Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(8 z 10)
kolejka
12345678910
1Załuski Rafał1576,8200,0187,1200,0200,0200,0200,0189,1193,6194,19
2Chojnacki Łukasz1547,2179,0193,6200,0185,9192,0194,2194,4200,0187,1182,310
3Kułak Waldemar1528,8188,0200,0194,8192,9188,8183,6180,7200,08
4Goldwasser Zbigniew1427,9194,0180,7179,1188,4177,5178,2174,3155,78
5Dobrowolski Adam1427,6176,0171,1181,7168,2184,0182,6183,1172,7176,49
6Stachowiak Piotr1397,6182,0174,3187,0171,8172,0173,9169,1167,58
7Patole Sanjay1381,5164,0164,6176,5175,3176,0174,7171,1179,38
8Nowak Artur1261,0149,0155,0166,1161,2164,0168,1152,2134,5145,4138,010
9Waszczuk Janusz1246,1140,0119,6134,8147,1160,0162,3157,8164,5164,6149,810
10Urzędowski Andrzej1224,6173,0151,8156,0150,6138,1161,8158,2135,18
11Kwikert Krzysztof1222,5158,0142,1171,3154,1136,0155,0159,1146,98
12Berezowski Piotr1194,4148,6160,9143,5144,0147,7143,8150,9155,0141,09
13Marcinkowski Medard1178,7168,7182,4168,0156,5160,6180,9161,67
14Wołejszo Mariusz1167,8146,0129,3158,3150,6148,0141,9140,9140,0142,1126,210
15Siejko Sławomir1109,4128,0126,1142,6128,0133,2137,3161,4152,88
16Pierzchala Jacek1077,0122,0116,4129,6132,0153,5132,5126,4151,8129,29
17Tracz Marek1034,4137,0106,8121,7124,0121,6135,3131,8148,6114,49
18Sudoł Andrzej1015,3124,3129,4140,0136,1118,4123,6126,1117,48
19Dolata Robert1003,0116,0110,0127,0125,9108,0124,5124,1120,9132,5132,110
20Kulawik Andrzej949,9161,0135,7163,5149,4156,4183,96
21Rękas Piotr905,3125,0145,2159,4163,4153,6158,76
22Łaszkiewicz Piotr892,9177,5184,3178,8176,8175,55
23Kłodnicki Dariusz874,5185,0167,9179,7171,9170,05
24Moskal Tomasz869,9150,4164,7180,0180,3194,55
25Miszczuk Piotr838,298,087,5113,9108,2104,0115,898,899,1100,490,810
26Łucki Radosław838,0107,0103,6106,190,6107,2112,7122,987,98
27Popławski Marcin820,598,376,580,0104,2110,0107,3135,7108,58
28Moczarski Jacek792,6111,3120,0127,4112,896,4113,2111,57
29Bieniek Andrzej774,789,083,5100,0112,9104,4101,8110,073,18
30Galewski Tomasz765,990,4104,7112,0121,3115,5116,4105,67
31Sokoleski Paweł754,495,093,993,084,095,5104,5103,684,98
32Szaynok Maciej740,4101,0100,4101,2107,190,382,787,570,28
33Szemet Jarosław735,690,7140,0116,0129,7138,9120,36
34Szubert Jacek731,1189,6171,0200,0170,54
35Konarski Marek698,550,068,274,880,092,0101,379,185,5106,879,010
36Jóźwik Krzysztof695,8116,5122,4115,6118,2129,393,86
37Kowalczyk Waldemar693,665,084,3103,594,168,089,784,788,281,158,410
38Turłowicz Piotr678,1152,0122,9140,0132,9130,35
39Habrych Dariusz651,092,0108,7115,388,086,895,964,37
40Jodłowski Tadeusz619,586,095,792,6101,677,384,382,07
41Wroński Tomasz596,7167,0145,4147,8136,54
42Majewski Krzysztof529,974,058,672,240,057,762,260,968,276,19
43Lin Tymon518,246,155,372,066,570,669,171,467,28
44Szawlis Jaroslaw509,980,081,180,056,072,381,958,67
45Ziółkowski Sławomir496,668,071,444,752,078,176,363,642,58
46Zajac Robert472,653,048,967,058,848,063,567,858,255,49
47Ściborski Waldemar434,6119,097,1118,899,74
48Woźniak Waldemar417,559,065,056,544,051,950,955,434,88
49Ćwiąkała Dariusz376,4131,0113,2132,23
50Kolenkiewicz Marcin365,7177,5188,22
51Dombka Rafał351,941,052,161,751,828,043,236,437,78
52Kłapkowski Przemysław348,026,032,938,348,220,049,056,644,552,59
53Kosoń Tomasz341,3167,9173,42
54Koperdowski Jacek334,942,559,136,040,325,641,848,940,78
55Hładyn Rafał331,265,983,987,593,94
56Kamiński Andrzej328,2170,0158,22
57Sobas Piotr321,787,872,981,080,04
58Dudycz Jan316,269,660,645,339,152,149,56
59Kuś Dariusz301,948,166,490,796,74
60Bareła Robert295,369,465,055,561,843,65
61Kożuch Rafał285,5132,5153,02
62Seweryn Piotr281,7139,0142,72
63Wasylik Piotr272,097,676,098,43
64Zioło Artur250,247,061,877,464,04
65Drapała Robert239,444,048,741,230,945,728,96
66Bukowska Katarzyna221,085,274,561,33
67Bański Zbigniew220,383,059,477,93
68Łaszkiewicz Paweł214,796,0118,72
69Kisil Marek209,238,040,927,120,031,325,526,47
70Zając Małgorzata208,462,055,451,339,74
71Pukrop Maciej203,6110,093,62
72Tuszyński Piotr193,953,946,147,346,64
73Usiński Rafał178,720,020,020,020,025,820,020,032,920,09
74Dyrcz Roman173,4104,069,42
75Bąkiewicz Robert170,143,534,142,550,04
76Michalik Robert157,6157,61
77Harbacewicz Arkadiusz152,0152,01
78Galiński Tomasz148,971,077,92
79Kowal Krzysztof145,5145,51
80Bartkowiak Paweł143,0143,01
81Kujawa Ewa138,335,737,439,325,94
82Kaczor Mariusz119,130,436,920,031,84
83Sudoł Witold83,632,026,425,23
84Fratczak Jan65,065,01
85Zemankiewicz Małgorzata45,745,71
86Berezowska Urszula39,339,31
87Fedorowicz Bartłomiej31,631,61