Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(9 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Załuski Rafał1393,7200,0200,0200,0193,7200,0200,0200,0186,98
2Chojnacki Łukasz1380,8181,1191,6193,5200,0193,1194,2200,0185,6200,0200,010
3Kolenkiewicz Marcin1311,7187,4186,9181,1186,2182,6175,6192,8194,7180,49
4Dziczek Jakub1284,6168,4170,7177,1174,7182,7188,4193,9178,4189,4173,810
5Dobrowolski Adam1276,6193,7183,3180,4187,4179,2181,7164,0170,9164,09
6Stachowiak Piotr1266,5167,3177,9172,3179,7187,8171,2184,1193,58
7Kulawik Andrzej1198,3171,6174,9173,8168,4176,8178,6149,7154,28
8Szufliński Piotr1190,8137,2147,6155,8175,8171,0184,7178,8177,18
9Harbacewicz Arkadiusz1171,2158,1170,5146,3158,5168,1172,5176,2167,38
10Sudoł Andrzej1124,9177,9166,5144,4130,5141,2144,8163,4167,6160,3144,410
11Turłowicz Piotr1123,4158,9154,0157,5152,6144,6141,9169,5160,4165,6157,510
12Kwikert Krzysztof1120,4152,6149,8164,0151,5136,1154,2174,8173,58
13Wołejszo Mariusz1108,8149,5162,3150,9165,3155,0159,4166,4138,8141,8147,610
14Nowak Artur1088,2143,2154,2158,9161,9156,5160,3153,27
15Berezowski Piotr1082,6165,3145,6141,1143,2165,4150,6157,3146,0152,4141,110
16Pierzchala Jacek1022,6140,0134,5149,5147,7142,4157,6150,97
17Waszczuk Janusz1006,5128,0121,1148,1153,5151,2149,6155,07
18Dolata Robert930,2114,7107,9111,6133,7137,7127,4148,1128,0133,8121,510
19Konarski Marek925,9133,7141,4121,5127,3139,0145,1113,6117,98
20Galewski Tomasz912,5112,1101,8111,6134,2130,3142,0135,2147,18
21Tracz Marek911,5136,8133,0118,2114,7130,8133,2129,8123,2124,79
22Popławski Marcin910,6127,4131,3124,2121,6139,0120,8139,1128,08
23Moczarski Jacek878,5130,599,5105,1123,8101,3123,7124,4136,5134,59
24Ściborski Waldemar863,9117,9120,5124,7127,4120,4124,5117,2128,5105,19
25Goldwasser Zbigniew845,6162,1179,1171,6162,3170,55
26Łucki Radosław810,7111,695,3116,9107,1132,9110,0120,6111,68
27Kilarski Tomasz745,862,498,5105,3103,1111,5106,4112,6108,48
28Kłapkowski Przemysław713,295,874,478,976,896,2104,2105,492,0104,7114,910
29Sokoleski Paweł703,183,2116,398,9110,0114,684,895,37
30Jodłowski Tadeusz685,886,382,295,8110,092,6117,691,592,08
31Bieniek Andrzej670,673,770,272,489,592,798,493,295,699,4101,810
32Zając Robert661,189,585,592,699,686,899,399,294,18
33Ziółkowski Sławomir604,167,487,088,786,389,281,096,375,68
34Miszczuk Piotr559,098,992,0113,5118,7135,95
35Habrych Dariusz548,478,683,282,366,568,870,486,278,98
36Szaynok Maciej529,892,691,285,881,296,882,26
37Majewski Krzysztof512,270,561,969,157,978,872,384,148,865,072,410
38Drapała Robert492,851,656,067,475,489,766,878,259,38
39Dyrcz Roman491,861,170,581,088,4102,188,76
40Bukowska Katarzyna481,864,262,565,065,877,680,965,87
41Bański Zbigniew436,0121,1102,1102,8110,04
42Kłodnicki Dariusz431,3168,8131,2131,33
43Kaczor Mariusz407,645,357,752,754,758,151,959,672,949,59
44Drabik Adam394,183,978,063,283,585,55
45Woźniak Waldemar372,632,640,939,661,146,162,738,059,762,59
46Bąkiewicz Robert366,532,671,963,574,956,067,66
47Koperdowski Jacek364,126,336,733,132,647,769,471,962,442,99
48Szubert Jacek342,1173,9168,22
49Dombka Rafał325,838,949,335,833,857,730,841,269,18
50Zając Małgorzata319,148,449,542,151,240,341,427,225,346,29
51Kowalczyk Waldemar308,165,878,190,274,04
52Dudycz Jan302,742,145,142,926,350,545,243,833,18
53Frątczak Jan287,676,8108,4102,43
54Usiński Rafał286,028,420,040,849,056,638,552,77
55Balcerzak Grzegorz253,0124,2128,82
56Wojna Jarosław248,854,647,541,649,156,05
57Chorążyczewski Artur239,7112,9126,82
58Kisil Marek239,520,038,931,644,434,430,639,67
59Jóźwik Krzysztof229,1108,4120,72
60Ostój Sebastian222,245,344,243,253,635,95
61Pukrop Maciej200,9105,395,62
62Kiełczewski Jacek198,766,064,268,53
63Łaszkiewicz Piotr174,7174,71
64Adamski Piotr155,8155,81
65Szemirej Adrian142,182,859,32
66Urzędowski Andrzej136,8136,81
67Ćwiąkała Dariusz118,2118,21
68Szemet Jarosław115,3115,31
69Dembowska-Gołąbek Małgorzata113,060,652,42
70Szawlis Jaroslaw108,254,753,52
71Bareła Robert108,148,459,72
72Hładyn Rafał106,5106,51
73Raczek Bartłomiej103,7103,71
74ŚwiĘch Andrzej86,120,020,026,120,04
75Sudoł Witold80,020,020,020,020,04
76Kujawa Ewa75,737,438,32
77Łaszkiewicz Artur58,025,832,22
78Sobas Piotr57,157,11
79Tuszyński Piotr54,454,41
80Ciechan Jarosław46,246,21
81Dembowska-gołąbek Małgorzata33,233,21
82Bajorek Małgorzata26,926,91
83Jarzyński Mariusz26,526,51
84Paluchniak Adam26,526,51
85Cwenar Albert20,020,01