Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(6 z 8)
kolejka
12345678
1Kułak Waldemar1165,4185,0200,0200,0200,0200,0180,46
2Chojnacki Łukasz1164,6200,0185,0192,7183,3200,0186,4192,0193,58
3Załuski Rafał1155,0192,5200,0185,3193,2184,0200,06
4Łaszkiewicz Piotr1070,6173,8179,1185,0179,6176,0177,16
5Dziczek Jakub1065,9181,3170,6174,9192,5172,8173,86
6Dobrowolski Adam1060,1177,5174,3191,6170,0176,2170,56
7Kolenkiewicz Marcin1040,7181,3177,5178,0166,5158,8169,4168,07
8Stachowiak Piotr1028,3166,9162,3177,5166,0172,0183,66
9Kulawik Andrzej991,7166,3170,0159,6170,7162,5162,6157,57
10Marcinkowski Medard977,6158,8148,6145,6147,5155,8180,0186,97
11Berezowski Piotr928,1155,0158,8141,2149,8166,3142,3144,0154,28
12Kwikert Krzysztof904,4147,5173,8144,9149,1148,0141,16
13Sudoł Andrzej898,4147,5119,2137,2151,3145,7156,0160,77
14Turłowicz Piotr881,4155,0137,6158,1143,8132,1136,0150,97
15Urzędowski Andrzej815,0143,8126,5120,5140,0138,9128,0137,87
16Tracz Marek782,4140,0117,5112,1125,0135,5120,0144,47
17Wołejszo Mariusz740,3162,5141,4136,3152,5147,65
18Jóźwik Krzysztof719,0113,898,8111,8103,7128,8125,3108,0131,38
19Moczarski Jacek716,0128,8113,8128,8117,5115,1112,06
20Popławski Marcin672,6121,3106,3108,2113,8101,5121,56
21Konarski Marek638,895,082,487,0110,0108,3104,0134,57
22Jodłowski Tadeusz623,1102,5116,3106,3104,988,0105,16
23Łucki Radosław609,1106,3115,582,895,091,380,0118,27
24Bański Zbigniew593,876,3110,0100,891,287,5128,06
25Pierzchala Jacek534,6140,0133,9128,7132,04
26Szaynok Maciej518,953,876,393,574,468,874,392,0108,48
27Ściborski Waldemar499,787,5102,598,1100,0111,65
28Dolata Robert499,7125,0128,8121,9124,04
29Habrych Dariusz490,780,095,078,680,081,176,075,67
30Kowalczyk Waldemar479,683,872,578,870,272,567,560,0101,88
31Majewski Krzysztof445,068,880,071,460,872,092,06
32Zajac Robert430,657,553,860,466,076,377,768,082,28
33Bieniek Andrzej430,172,583,897,153,546,357,465,87
34Balcerzak Grzegorz409,957,5111,7116,0124,74
35Fratczak Jan390,668,875,164,284,098,55
36Kłapkowski Przemysław357,820,057,586,161,354,078,96
37Teresiński Krzysztof355,8192,5163,32
38Szubert Jacek325,1151,3173,82
39Adamski Piotr324,0160,0164,02
40Harbacewicz Arkadiusz319,3152,0167,32
41Mularczyk Krystian314,9102,5104,5107,93
42Rękas Piotr305,3151,3154,02
43Szemet Jarosław268,8136,3132,52
44Dombka Rafał268,235,050,045,740,927,547,248,036,48
45Drapała Robert266,242,542,542,543,852,042,96
46Ziółkowski Sławomir260,161,367,861,969,14
47Siejko Sławomir257,5132,5125,02
48Woźniak Waldemar250,246,342,049,335,037,036,039,67
49Miszczuk Piotr244,2121,3122,92
50Dyrcz Roman232,389,853,888,73
51Galewski Tomasz213,798,8114,92
52Bukowska Katarzyna212,453,164,095,33
53Pukrop Maciej198,399,598,82
54Kiełczewski Jacek189,846,338,445,160,04
55Kierpiec Miroslaw183,987,996,02
56Dudycz Jan183,850,027,344,062,54
57Szawlis Jaroslaw183,761,350,072,43
58Zając Małgorzata179,820,049,457,752,74
59Patole Sanjay170,0170,01
60Szemirej Adrian168,383,884,52
61Kosoń Tomasz166,3166,31
62Kłodnicki Dariusz164,0164,01
63Goldwasser Zbigniew152,2152,21
64Kaczor Mariusz143,336,750,656,03
65Usiński Rafał141,635,020,040,446,24
66Chorążyczewski Artur133,0133,01
67Michalik Robert132,5132,51
68Wincierz Sebastian130,2130,21
69Kowal Krzysztof124,7124,71
70Łaszkiewicz Paweł121,3121,31
71Tuszyński Piotr115,356,059,32
72Sokoleski Paweł110,0110,01
73Koperdowski Jacek94,827,534,732,63
74Hładyn Rafał87,587,51
75Kloch Alicja73,326,820,026,53
76Kujawa Ewa66,733,633,12
77Lin Tymon64,164,11
78Sudoł Witold60,020,020,020,03
79Jednaki Grzegorz55,527,528,02
80Bąkiewicz Robert49,549,51
81Kisil Marek28,428,41
82Fedorowicz Bartłomiej20,020,01