Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Badminton:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Załuski
Rafał
Kułak
Waldemar
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
Stachowiak
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Załuski
Rafał
201515
138
201515
1314
201515
39
201515
710
148
0
8120
77
43 200
Kułak
Waldemar
02138
1515
12121513
151215
201515
148
2191515
151414
225
5
0130
137
-7 192,9
Chojnacki
Łukasz
021314
1515
21151215
121513
21131515
15109
12101513
15615
325
6
-1150
140
10 185,9
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
0239
1515
02148
1515
1215109
131515
201515
1414
413
6
-398
131
-33 178,8
Stachowiak
Piotr
02710
1515
12151414
91515
2115615
101513
021414
1515
513
7
-4124
137
-13 171,8
2 LIGA
Marcinkowski
Medard
Patole
Sanjay
Dobrowolski
Adam
Nowak
Artur
Kwikert
Krzysztof
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Marcinkowski
Medard
201515
510
201515
1114
021310
1515
201515
1413
136
2
4113
97
16 182,4
Patole
Sanjay
02510
1515
201515
1413
21121515
151010
201515
68
236
3
3117
106
11 175,3
Dobrowolski
Adam
021114
1515
021413
1515
201515
117
201515
128
324
4
0112
98
14 168,2
Nowak
Artur
201515
1310
12151010
121515
02117
1515
0278
1515
413
6
-398
125
-27 161,2
Kwikert
Krzysztof
021413
1515
0268
1515
02128
1515
201515
78
512
6
-491
105
-14 154,1
3 LIGA
Moskal
Tomasz
Michalik
Robert
Wołejszo
Mariusz
Berezowski
Piotr
Wroński
Tomasz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Moskal
Tomasz
201515
810
21151415
81510
201515
1313
201515
1012
148
1
7134
99
35 164,7
Michalik
Robert
02810
1515
201515
1410
12131514
15515
201515
1312
225
4
1120
114
6 157,6
Wołejszo
Mariusz
1281510
151415
021410
1515
2191515
151311
21121515
15711
325
6
-1138
146
-8 150,6
Berezowski
Piotr
021313
1515
2115515
131514
12151311
91515
1215125
131515
414
7
-3132
154
-22 143,5
Wroński
Tomasz
021012
1515
021312
1515
1215711
121515
21131515
15125
513
7
-4123
134
-11 136,5
4 LIGA
Waszczuk
Janusz
Szemet
Jarosław
Turłowicz
Piotr
Dolata
Robert
Ściborski
Waldemar
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Waszczuk
Janusz
2115515
8159
129155
151415
201515
1213
201515
911
137
3
4124
121
3 147,1
Szemet
Jarosław
128159
15515
201515
1313
2115815
141514
201515
1314
237
3
4130
131
-1 140
Turłowicz
Piotr
21151415
9155
021313
1515
021211
1515
201515
77
324
5
-1123
103
20 132,9
Dolata
Robert
021213
1515
12141514
15815
201515
1211
1211159
151215
414
6
-2133
133
0 125,9
Ściborski
Waldemar
02911
1515
021314
1515
0277
1515
21151215
11159
512
7
-5103
125
-22 118,8
5 LIGA
Sudoł
Andrzej
Jóźwik
Krzysztof
Habrych
Dariusz
Miszczuk
Piotr
Szaynok
Maciej
Kowalczyk
Waldemar
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Sudoł
Andrzej
201515
811
201515
712
21151315
61512
201515
1112
201515
1113
1510
1
9163
118
45 129,4
Jóźwik
Krzysztof
02811
1515
21151215
10159
201515
127
201515
714
201515
1011
248
3
5151
125
26 122,4
Habrych
Dariusz
02712
1515
1210159
151215
201515
127
201515
69
21141515
15106
337
5
2157
137
20 115,3
Miszczuk
Piotr
1261512
151315
02127
1515
02127
1515
201515
129
201515
1413
425
6
-1131
151
-20 108,2
Szaynok
Maciej
021112
1515
02714
1515
0269
1515
02129
1515
201515
75
512
8
-6110
132
-22 101,2
Kowalczyk
Waldemar
021113
1515
021011
1515
1215106
141515
021413
1515
0275
1515
601
10
-9115
164
-49 94,1
6 LIGA
Galewski
Tomasz
Wasylik
Piotr
Łucki
Radosław
Bieniek
Andrzej
Popławski
Marcin
Dyrcz
Roman
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Galewski
Tomasz
21151015
11155
201515
98
201515
1312
201515
713
12141510
151415
149
3
6169
137
32 104,7
Wasylik
Piotr
1211155
151015
201515
1414
201515
811
201515
711
21141515
15107
249
3
6165
137
28 97,6
Łucki
Radosław
0298
1515
021414
1515
21141515
15812
2115815
51512
201515
1414
336
6
0157
155
2 90,6
Bieniek
Andrzej
021312
1515
02811
1515
1215812
141515
2191515
151314
201515
812
425
7
-2148
166
-18 83,5
Popławski
Marcin
02713
1515
02711
1515
1251512
15815
12151314
91515
2181515
15106
514
9
-5150
168
-18 76,5
Dyrcz
Roman
21151415
141510
1215107
141515
021414
1515
02812
1515
1215106
81515
614
9
-5155
181
-26 69,4
7 LIGA
Konarski
Marek
Sobas
Piotr
Hładyn
Rafał
Zajac
Robert
Dombka
Rafał
Ziółkowski
Sławomir
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Konarski
Marek
201515
1010
201515
1014
02412
1515
201515
119
201515
811
148
2
6136
113
23 80
Sobas
Piotr
021010
1515
201515
912
201515
1014
201515
64
21151115
7154
248
3
5151
111
40 72,9
Hładyn
Rafał
021014
1515
02912
1515
201515
1011
201515
414
201515
59
336
4
2135
113
22 65,9
Zajac
Robert
201515
412
021014
1515
021011
1515
12151414
81515
21121515
1588
425
7
-2160
145
15 58,8
Dombka
Rafał
02119
1515
0264
1515
02414
1515
2181515
151414
201515
1410
524
7
-3116
157
-41 51,8
Ziółkowski
Sławomir
02811
1515
127154
151115
0259
1515
121588
121515
021410
1515
602
10
-8114
173
-59 44,7
8 LIGA
Lin
Tymon
Kłapkowski
Przemysław
Drapała
Robert
Bąkiewicz
Robert
Kisil
Marek
Usiński
Rafał
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Lin
Tymon
201515
612
201515
1313
2191515
151011
201515
119
201515
1313
1510
1
9159
126
33 55,3
Kłapkowski
Przemysław
02612
1515
201515
814
201515
1212
21151315
14159
201515
1314
248
3
5151
141
10 48,2
Drapała
Robert
021313
1515
02814
1515
201515
1110
21141515
151112
2171515
1577
336
6
0159
148
11 41,2
Bąkiewicz
Robert
12151011
91515
021212
1515
021110
1515
201515
414
201515
1010
425
6
-1141
137
4 34,1
Kisil
Marek
02119
1515
1214159
151315
12151112
141515
02414
1515
201515
1111
514
8
-4144
169
-25 27,1
Usiński
Rafał
021313
1515
021314
1515
121577
71515
021010
1515
021111
1515
601
10
-9124
157
-33 20