Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(9 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Ciesielski Artur
Kuchta Łukasz
1141,5177,0200,0183,6182,4182,4200,0193,17
2Grabek Krzysztof
Średnicka Małgorzata
1135,8184,7200,0200,0167,3173,7191,2186,27
3Dobrowolski Adam
Renczyński Wojciech
1047,4173,2191,8160,0163,2151,7178,0165,4175,88
4Mazur Bartłomiej
Chojnacki Łukasz
1030,2169,4177,0171,4184,0159,1169,36
5Kolenkiewicz Marcin
Król Michał
905,2161,7150,2168,0142,9141,2141,26
6Pycia Tomasz
Sroczyński Tomasz
899,3138,7155,0148,0138,6138,5160,5158,57
7Figiel Maciej
Łaszkiewicz Piotr
827,0157,9171,4156,1169,3172,35
8Sudoł Andrzej
Wasylik Piotr
826,0134,9123,4118,2144,0146,8125,4121,0116,9151,59
9Kokociński Maciej
Górski Marek
809,1157,9134,9126,4132,0118,2134,1123,87
10Dolata Robert
Dolata Zbigniew
765,4115,7134,5110,0129,8137,7137,76
11Kłodnicki Dariusz
Bartkowiak Paweł
762,8146,4163,2164,0155,0134,25
12Janiaczyk Damian
Noname Przemysław
716,5173,2192,3175,5175,54
13Niemiec Krzysztof
Gałkiewicz Waldemar
699,4108,1111,9126,4112,2110,0130,86
14Ignaszewski Rafał
Dudek Robert
665,5115,7130,5150,9123,8144,65
15Moczarski Jacek
Popławski Marcin
649,677,492,8128,0134,5103,4113,56
16Szaynok Maciej
Łucki Radosław
645,896,696,697,7120,097,7106,5127,37
17Kumar Ankit
Kumar Rakesh
640,6119,6165,5179,5176,04
18Froś Adam
Ptak Tomasz
608,3161,7146,8151,7148,14
19Drapała Robert
Paździor Szymon
585,288,985,5112,089,5116,692,76
20Urzędowski Andrzej
Kwikert Krzysztof
582,9150,2142,6156,0134,14
21Noname Przemysław
Obrycki Sebastian
566,8173,7193,1200,03
22Krawiec Dawid
Lasecki Sebastian
559,5184,7183,6191,23
23Wróbel Jacek
Winter Katarzyna
558,2104,3114,1114,1112,2113,55
24Piechociński Krzysztof
Cegłowski Łukasz
529,085,185,1101,8136,0121,05
25Kaczor Mariusz
Świątek Przemysław
527,669,188,099,0103,485,882,36
26Chudek Mariusz
Dembski Włodzimierz
488,4147,3168,8172,33
27Pucińska Joanna
Sampras Piter
483,766,093,6100,081,450,763,951,278,88
28Bukowska Katarzyna
Zając Małgorzata
476,052,780,069,177,199,075,475,47
29Paluchniak Adam
Paluchniak Maciej
452,454,550,656,852,056,894,672,782,389,29
30Zawer Kornelia
Wasiewicz Norbert
439,143,058,377,376,077,368,368,371,958,19
31Kamiński Przemysław
Bański Zbigniew
434,377,492,085,590,289,25
32Habrych Dariusz
Kalinowski Wojciech
418,060,973,259,577,178,868,56
33Król Mariusz
Dyrcz Roman
377,469,884,060,963,944,254,66
34Łopusiewicz Janusz
Stelmaszuk Maciej
366,564,085,996,2120,44
35Jednaki Grzegorz
Dudycz Jan
364,258,362,173,256,040,555,159,544,28
36Skuza Rafał
Szydłowski Tomasz
359,465,072,048,650,758,165,06
37Purkop Maciej
Wołejszo Mariusz
323,7111,9105,9105,93
38Janiaczyk Damian
Wasylkowski Nestor
295,0140,0155,02
39Kujawa Ewa
Całka Maciej
287,865,085,965,071,94
40Niedźwiedź Aleksandra
Nowakowski Łukasz
285,6142,7142,92
41Nowakowski Łukasz
Łaszkiewicz Piotr
282,5123,4159,12
42Śliwa Paweł
Wróbel Paweł
277,381,592,7103,13
43Żuraw Alicja
Marcinkowski Medard
262,3119,6142,72
44Pierzchała Jacek
Linu Stanley
201,493,6107,82
45Szubert Jacek
Szubert Karolina
200,0200,01
46Chojnacki Łukasz
Chojnacki Maciej
200,0200,01
47Wnuk Marcin
Łoboda Marek
200,0200,01
48Goldwasser Emilia
Kacprzak Maciej
200,0200,01
49Rybka Janusz
Cegłowski Zbigniew
199,035,348,660,055,14
50Wasylkowski Nestor
Kłapkowski Przemysław
193,8104,389,52
51Pierzchała Jacek
Wrzalik Piotr
192,492,899,62
52Jóźwik Krzysztof
Słomka Paweł
192,3192,31
53Putteeraj Adwin
Dziczek Jakub
192,0192,01
54Boguta Andrzej
Łoboda Marek
191,8191,81
55Stróżyński Grzegorz
Hrycak Paweł
189,720,020,028,228,028,237,647,77
56Styrkowiec Piotr
Woźniak Waldemar
188,443,044,546,354,64
57Boguta Andrzej
Goldwasser Emilia
186,2186,21
58Drabik Adam
Pierzchała Jacek
185,381,3104,02
59Chojnacka Dominika
Chojnacki Łukasz
179,2179,21
60Dziczek Jakub
Lasecki Sebastian
179,2179,21
61Kuchta Łukasz
Jadczyk Michał
172,0172,01
62Parma Arkadiusz
Mysłek Katarzyna
169,4169,41
63Wietecka Julia
Kałwiński Norbert
168,8168,81
64Putteeraj Adwin
Krawiec Dawid
167,3167,31
65Mysłek Katarzyna
Lasecki Sebastian
165,5165,51
66Korkuś Beata
Goldwasser Emilia
165,4165,41
67Janiaczyk Damian
Dziczek Jakub
164,9164,91
68Janiaczyk Damian
Krawiec Dawid
164,9164,91
69Iskra Agata
Mysłek Katarzyna
161,9161,91
70Kwikert Krzysztof
Łaszkiewicz Piotr
161,9161,91
71Froś Adam
Kłodnicki Dariusz
160,5160,51
72Udumula Hemanth
Prasad Surendra
155,0155,01
73Figiel Maciej
Gałkiewicz Waldemar
150,9150,91
74Chojnacki Łukasz
Bartkowiak Paweł
148,1148,11
75Parma Arkadiusz
Kacprzak Maciej
146,4146,41
76Wierciński Filip
Tatomir Magdalena
144,6144,61
77Wieczorkowski Jacek
Dolata Robert
142,6142,61
78Dobrowolski Adam
Dziczek Jakub
138,7138,71
79Ignaszewski Rafał
Horochowski Robert
138,5138,51
80Boros Mikołaj
Sporszyl Sara
131,420,028,828,820,033,85
81Śnieżek Aleksandra
Radzki Paweł
131,1131,11
82Wołejszo Mariusz
Rękas Piotr
131,1131,11
83Wierciński Paweł
Piórkowski Rafał
130,8130,81
84Kałużny Mariusz
Nowińska Wioletta
129,8129,81
85Pietraszko Jakub
Stelmaszuk Maciej
127,244,536,446,33
86Kwikert Krzysztof
Rękas Piotr
122,3122,31
87Urzędowski Andrzej
Rękas Piotr
122,3122,31
88Balcerzak Grzegorz
Kwikert Krzysztof
120,4120,41
89Kujawa Ewa
Przybylski Sławomir
119,835,340,544,03
90Balcerzak Grzegorz
Jóźwik Krzysztof
116,9116,91
91Wołejszo Mariusz
Dolata Robert
116,6116,61
92Balcerzak Grzegorz
Łaszkiewicz Piotr
116,0116,01
93Kowal Krzysztof
Purkop Maciej
108,1108,11
94Wołejszo Mariusz
Horochowski Robert
108,0108,01
95Kwikert Krzysztof
Łaszkiewicz Paweł
107,8107,81
96Pierzchała Jacek
Pycia Tomasz
106,5106,51
97Artur Konofał
Łaszkiewicz Paweł
99,699,61
98Dziedzina Bartek
Cierniak Jarosław
98,947,751,22
99Galewski Tomasz
Bański Zbigniew
96,296,21
100Narbudowicz Paweł
Łucki Radosław
90,290,21
101Puzio Agnieszka
Marcinkowski Medard
88,988,91
102Popławski Marcin
Ściborski Waldemar
81,581,51
103Habrych Dariusz
Kłapkowski Przemysław
81,381,31
104Kloch Alicja
Dombka Rafal
74,627,720,026,93
105Czepulonis Andrzej
Bukowska Katarzyna
69,869,81
106Kaczor Mariusz
Pycia Tomasz
62,162,11
107Bukowska Katarzyna
Kaczor Mariusz
54,554,51
108Kaczor Mariusz
Lis Tomasz
52,752,71
109Godzieszka Bartłomiej
Skuza Rafał
50,650,61
110Pietraszko Jakub
Olchawa Sławomir
48,048,01
111Styrkowiec Piotr
Sampras Piter
46,846,81
112Stróżyński Grzegorz
Wąsowicz Janusz
40,840,81
113Glapiński Jarosław
Zając Robert
40,840,81
114Dombka Rafal
Paździor Szymon
37,637,61
115Czemplik Marcin
Styrkowiec Piotr
36,436,41
116Majewski Krzysztof
Woźniak Waldemar
36,036,01
117Lasota Ada
Popławski Marcin
34,334,31
118Dudycz Jan
Sudoł Witold
33,833,81
119Paździor Szymon
Woźniak Waldemar
27,727,71
120Jamróz Przemysław
Usiński Rafał
26,926,91
121Lasota Ada
Żuraw Alicja
20,020,01
122Godzieszka Bartłomiej
Szydłowski Tomasz
20,020,01
123Woźniak Waldemar
Sudoł Witold
20,020,01
124Białczyk Kamila
Gniewek Paweł
20,020,01


.