Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(9 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Grabek Krzysztof
Średnicka Małgorzata
382,4200,0182,42
2Ciesielski Artur
Kuchta Łukasz
382,4191,2191,22
3Urzędowski Andrzej
Kwikert Krzysztof
334,2169,3164,92
4Mazur Bartłomiej
Chojnacki Łukasz
325,4156,1169,32
5Ignaszewski Rafał
Dudek Robert
299,0142,9156,12
6Dobrowolski Adam
Dziczek Jakub
299,0138,5160,52
7Górski Marek
Król Michał
281,4134,1147,32
8Pycia Tomasz
Sroczyński Tomasz
220,0121,099,02
9Bartkowiak Paweł
Bański Zbigniew
215,699,0116,62
10Turłowicz Piotr
Wasylik Piotr
211,2103,4107,82
11Janiaczyk Damian
Janiaczyk Małgorzata
200,0200,01
12Putteeraj Adwin
Janiaczyk Damian
182,4182,41
13Habrych Dariusz
Szaynok Maciej
180,490,290,22
14Wymysłowski Artur
Lis Robert
178,0178,01
15Goldwasser Emilia
Lasecki Sebastian
173,7173,71
16Noculak Michał
Ciepła Monika
173,7173,71
17Boguta Andrzej
Łoboda Marek
164,9164,91
18Chojnacka Dominika
Szewczuk Paweł
160,5160,51
19Kujawa Ewa
Całka Maciej
158,672,785,92
20Górny Bartłomiej
Kłapkowski Przemysław
154,159,594,62
21Jewtuch Marta
Jadczyk Michał
151,7151,71
22Dolata Robert
Galiński Tomasz
142,9142,91
23Froś Adam
Szewczuk Paweł
138,5138,51
24Wymysłowski Artur
Ptak Tomasz
129,8129,81
25Sudoł Andrzej
Wołejszo Mariusz
129,8129,81
26Bukowska Katarzyna
Łaszkiewicz Piotr
125,4125,41
27Purkop Maciej
Wołejszo Mariusz
125,4125,41
28Łopusiewicz Janusz
Świątek Przemysław
123,446,377,12
29Moczarski Jacek
Rękas Piotr
121,0121,01
30Klose Piotr
Reńczyński Wojtek
112,2112,21
31Drapała Robert
Paździor Szymon
110,250,759,52
32Dolata Robert
Dolata Zbigniew
107,8107,81
33Galewska Anna
Galewski Tomasz
81,581,51
34Umbu Aditya
Żuraw Alicja
77,177,11
35Chojnacka Dominika
Mysłek Katarzyna
75,975,91
36Kaczor Mariusz
Dombka Rafal
75,237,637,62
37Dudycz Jan
Kalinowski Wojciech
68,368,31
38Panuś Marcin
Klose Piotr
68,368,31
39Raś Maria
Wasiewicz Norbert
63,963,91
40Sznurowska Karolina
Ciepła Monika
56,156,11
41Skuza Rafał
Szydłowski Tomasz
55,155,11
42Zając Katarzyna
Zając Małgorzata
48,820,028,82
43Paluchniak Adam
Paluchniak Maciej
48,828,820,02
44Staszewska Małgorzata
Bęś Michał
47,347,31
45Dyrcz Roman
Dyrcz Wojciech
46,346,31
46Godzieszka Bartłomiej
Skuza Rafał
42,042,01
47Niedźwiedź Aleksandra
Łaszkiewicz Paweł
40,840,81
48Śnieżek Aleksandra
Fabin Krzysztof
32,032,01
49Karachadzis Jakowowos
Misiński Michał
25,425,41
50Rymaszewski Adam
Cichy Marcin
16,616,61


.