Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Badminton:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Kuchta
Łukasz
Noculak
Michał
Grabek
Krzysztof
Średnicka
Małgorzata
Szubert
Jacek
Kułak
Waldemar
Putteeraj
Adwin
Janiaczyk
Damian
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Boguta
Andrzej
Łoboda
Marek
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kuchta
Łukasz
Noculak
Michał
201515
118
201515
1312
201515
613
201515
54
201515
813
1510
0
10150
93
57 200
Grabek
Krzysztof
Średnicka
Małgorzata
02118
1515
201515
98
12121513
151415
201515
1414
201515
89
237
4
3149
136
13 192
Szubert
Jacek
Kułak
Waldemar
021312
1515
0298
1515
2115515
141512
21131515
15914
201515
88
336
6
0150
155
-5 184
Putteeraj
Adwin
Janiaczyk
Damian
02613
1515
21151415
121513
12141512
15515
02413
1515
201515
58
425
7
-2151
148
3 176
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
0254
1515
021414
1515
1215914
131515
201515
413
21141515
15128
525
7
-2149
155
-6 168
Boguta
Andrzej
Łoboda
Marek
02813
1515
0289
1515
0288
1515
0258
1515
1215128
141515
601
10
-9102
164
-62 160
2 LIGA
Wymysłowski
Artur
Lis
Robert
Jóźwik
Krzysztof
Słomka
Paweł
Dobrowolski
Adam
Dziczek
Jakub
Froś
Adam
Ptak
Tomasz
Bukowska
Katarzyna
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
Urzędowski
Andrzej
Kwikert
Krzysztof
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Wymysłowski
Artur
Lis
Robert
21131515
15148
12121513
151315
201515
1011
201515
713
201515
1112
149
3
6173
144
29 172
Jóźwik
Krzysztof
Słomka
Paweł
1215148
131515
201515
1211
21141515
1578
21151215
81512
201515
1213
249
4
5183
156
27 164
Dobrowolski
Adam
Dziczek
Jakub
21151315
121513
021211
1515
201515
1314
201515
911
201515
137
348
3
5156
137
19 156
Froś
Adam
Ptak
Tomasz
021011
1515
121578
141515
021314
1515
201515
68
021313
1515
413
8
-5134
148
-14 148
Bukowska
Katarzyna
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
02713
1515
1281512
151215
02911
1515
0268
1515
201515
1010
513
8
-5119
152
-33 140
Urzędowski
Andrzej
Kwikert
Krzysztof
021112
1515
021213
1515
02137
1515
201515
1313
021010
1515
612
8
-6118
146
-28 132
3 LIGA
Korkuś
Beata
Goldwasser
Emilia
Szewczuk
Paweł
Renczyński
Wojciech
Goldwasser
Jagoda
Goldwasser
Zbigniew
Ignaszewski
Rafał
Dudek
Robert
Pycia
Tomasz
Sroczyński
Tomasz
Wieczorkowski
Jacek
Dolata
Robert
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Korkuś
Beata
Goldwasser
Emilia
2115715
141510
201515
99
21151015
11155
201515
59
201515
109
1510
2
8167
121
46 144
Szewczuk
Paweł
Renczyński
Wojciech
12141510
15715
021113
1515
201515
1011
21121515
15711
21151415
51514
237
6
1179
155
24 136
Goldwasser
Jagoda
Goldwasser
Zbigniew
0299
1515
201515
1113
2115815
10156
201515
1114
021314
1515
336
5
1143
140
3 128
Ignaszewski
Rafał
Dudek
Robert
1211155
151015
021011
1515
1210156
15815
201515
128
201515
811
426
6
0143
147
-4 120
Pycia
Tomasz
Sroczyński
Tomasz
0259
1515
1215711
121515
021114
1515
02128
1515
201515
1212
513
8
-5122
156
-34 112
Wieczorkowski
Jacek
Dolata
Robert
02109
1515
1251514
151415
201515
1314
02811
1515
021212
1515
613
8
-5126
161
-35 104
4 LIGA
Śliwa
Paweł
Wróbel
Paweł
Moczarski
Jacek
Horochowski
Robert
Drąg
Grzegorz
Kopystyński
Grzegorz
Sudoł
Andrzej
Wasylik
Piotr
Wiązek
Mariusz
Rękas
Piotr
Wasylkowski
Nestor
Kłapkowski
Przemysław
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Śliwa
Paweł
Wróbel
Paweł
21151215
101511
201515
1114
201515
1011
21121515
1599
201515
810
1510
2
8174
133
41 116
Moczarski
Jacek
Horochowski
Robert
12101511
151215
2115915
141512
21101515
15711
201515
117
201515
89
249
4
5175
151
24 108
Drąg
Grzegorz
Kopystyński
Grzegorz
021114
1515
12141512
15915
201515
812
201515
128
201515
58
337
4
3156
122
34 100
Sudoł
Andrzej
Wasylik
Piotr
021011
1515
1215711
101515
02812
1515
201515
1412
201515
1014
425
6
-1134
150
-16 92
Wiązek
Mariusz
Rękas
Piotr
121599
121515
02117
1515
02128
1515
021412
1515
2115915
121514
513
9
-6136
173
-37 84
Wasylkowski
Nestor
Kłapkowski
Przemysław
02810
1515
0289
1515
0258
1515
021014
1515
12121514
15915
601
10
-9113
159
-46 76
5 LIGA
Kłodnicki
Dariusz
Bański
Zbigniew
Niemiec
Krzysztof
Galkiewicz
Waldemar
Dudycz
Jan
Dembowska-gołąbek
Małgorzata
Drapała
Robert
Zając
Robert
Panuś
Marcin
Klose
Piotr
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
Świątek
Przemysław
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kłodnicki
Dariusz
Bański
Zbigniew
21141515
151110
2181515
1585
12151014
61515
201515
125
21141515
1589
149
5
4195
149
46 88
Niemiec
Krzysztof
Galkiewicz
Waldemar
12151110
141515
12151413
91515
21151115
61511
201515
1011
201515
913
238
5
3179
158
21 80
Dudycz
Jan
Dembowska-gołąbek
Małgorzata
121585
81515
2191515
151413
21151415
141514
021310
1515
201515
105
337
6
1164
168
-4 72
Drapała
Robert
Zając
Robert
2161515
151014
1261511
151115
12141514
151415
21131515
15137
12131512
151215
427
8
-1194
201
-7 64
Panuś
Marcin
Klose
Piotr
02125
1515
021011
1515
201515
1310
1215137
131515
201515
1210
525
6
-1133
148
-15 56
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
Świątek
Przemysław
121589
141515
02913
1515
02105
1515
21151215
131512
021210
1515
613
9
-6133
174
-41 48
6 LIGA
Marek
Kanecki
Mroczkowska
Małgorzata
Frątczak
Jan
Łucki
Radosław
Lubianiec
Artur
Kujawa
Ewa
Woźniak
Waldemar
Sudoł
Witold
Paluchniak
Adam
Paluchniak
Maciej
Klementowska
Dorota
Hładyn
Rafał
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Marek
Kanecki
Mroczkowska
Małgorzata
12151114
131515
201515
1412
21151115
9157
201515
1313
201515
66
149
3
6171
138
33 60
Frątczak
Jan
Łucki
Radosław
21131515
151114
1215910
111515
201515
510
201515
1110
201515
1010
249
3
6167
137
30 52
Lubianiec
Artur
Kujawa
Ewa
021412
1515
21111515
15910
201515
411
201515
1311
201515
107
348
3
5157
120
37 44
Woźniak
Waldemar
Sudoł
Witold
129157
151115
02510
1515
02411
1515
201515
148
1215612
91515
414
8
-4124
162
-38 36
Paluchniak
Adam
Paluchniak
Maciej
021313
1515
021110
1515
021311
1515
02148
1515
201515
510
512
8
-6123
135
-12 28
Klementowska
Dorota
Hładyn
Rafał
0266
1515
021010
1515
02107
1515
2191515
15612
02510
1515
612
9
-7103
153
-50 20