Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Badminton:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Chojnacka
Dominika
Wnuk
Marcin
Grabek
Krzysztof
Średnicka
Małgorzata
Ciesielski
Artur
Kuchta
Łukasz
Jóźwik
Krzysztof
Słomka
Paweł
Boguta
Andrzej
Łoboda
Marek
Wolańczyk
Jan
Jadczyk
Michał
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Chojnacka
Dominika
Wnuk
Marcin
201515
129
21121515
151214
201515
1114
201515
410
201515
00
1510
1
9162
101
61 200
Grabek
Krzysztof
Średnicka
Małgorzata
02129
1515
201515
1310
201515
79
201515
118
201515
00
248
2
6141
88
53 188,8
Ciesielski
Artur
Kuchta
Łukasz
12151214
121515
021310
1515
21151215
131512
201515
49
201515
00
337
5
2166
125
41 177,5
Jóźwik
Krzysztof
Słomka
Paweł
021114
1515
0279
1515
12131512
151215
201515
711
201515
00
425
6
-1141
120
21 166,3
Boguta
Andrzej
Łoboda
Marek
02410
1515
02118
1515
0249
1515
02711
1515
201515
00
512
8
-694
120
-26 155
Wolańczyk
Jan
Jadczyk
Michał
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
600
10
-100
150
-150
2 LIGA
Pastula
Karol
Pławiak
Sebastian
Janiaczyk
Damian
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Urzędowski
Andrzej
Kwikert
Krzysztof
Wymysłowski
Artur
Lis
Robert
Kłodnicki
Dariusz
Balcerzak
Grzegorz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Pastula
Karol
Pławiak
Sebastian
21151015
111513
201515
128
201515
711
1211159
15915
201515
1010
149
3
6165
136
29 171,9
Janiaczyk
Damian
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
12111513
151015
12151113
101515
201515
138
201515
1411
201515
124
238
4
4168
142
26 160,6
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
02128
1515
21101515
151113
12131514
151415
201515
128
21151115
10155
337
6
1173
163
10 149,4
Urzędowski
Andrzej
Kwikert
Krzysztof
02711
1515
02138
1515
21151415
131514
21141515
15811
2181515
1558
436
7
-1165
164
1 138,1
Wymysłowski
Artur
Lis
Robert
2115915
11159
021411
1515
02128
1515
1215811
141515
201515
1411
525
7
-2148
164
-16 126,9
Kłodnicki
Dariusz
Balcerzak
Grzegorz
021010
1515
02124
1515
1210155
151115
121558
81515
021411
1515
602
10
-8119
169
-50 115,6
3 LIGA
Kałużny
Mariusz
Nowińska
Wioletta
Dobrowolski
Adam
Kulawik
Andrzej
Dolata
Robert
Galiński
Tomasz
Wiązek
Mariusz
Zięba
Zbigniew
Horochowski
Robert
Ptak
Tomasz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kałużny
Mariusz
Nowińska
Wioletta
201515
612
21151415
11159
201515
1114
201515
00
148
1
7134
78
56 132,5
Dobrowolski
Adam
Kulawik
Andrzej
02612
1515
21151015
101510
201515
00
201515
00
236
3
3118
65
53 121,3
Dolata
Robert
Galiński
Tomasz
1211159
151415
12101510
151015
201515
1414
201515
00
326
4
2130
112
18 110
Wiązek
Mariusz
Zięba
Zbigniew
021114
1515
0200
1515
021414
1515
201515
00
412
6
-483
90
-7 98,8
Horochowski
Robert
Ptak
Tomasz
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
500
8
-80
120
-120
4 LIGA
Górski
Marek
Król
Michał
Ignaszewski
Rafał
Dudek
Robert
Szaynok
Maciej
Dyrcz
Roman
Kuś
Dariusz
Bański
Zbigniew
Grodzieszka
Bartłomiej
Skuza
Rafał
Dudycz
Jan
Bukowska
Katarzyna
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Górski
Marek
Król
Michał
201515
1314
201515
59
21151015
121512
201515
56
201515
56
1510
1
9160
102
58 115,6
Ignaszewski
Rafał
Dudek
Robert
021314
1515
21141515
1598
201515
411
201515
117
201515
914
248
3
5161
118
43 104,4
Szaynok
Maciej
Dyrcz
Roman
0259
1515
121598
141515
21151015
131512
21121515
15413
21121515
151212
337
7
0170
185
-15 93,1
Kuś
Dariusz
Bański
Zbigniew
12121512
151015
02411
1515
12131512
151015
201515
107
201515
115
426
6
0154
143
11 81,9
Grodzieszka
Bartłomiej
Skuza
Rafał
0256
1515
02117
1515
1215413
121515
02107
1515
2181515
151414
513
9
-6116
175
-59 70,6
Dudycz
Jan
Bukowska
Katarzyna
0256
1515
02914
1515
12151212
121515
02115
1515
12151414
81515
602
10
-8132
170
-38 59,4
5 LIGA
Galewska
Anna
Galewski
Tomasz
Kłapkowski
Przemysław
Kazimierski
Rafał
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
Pycia
Tomasz
Puzio
Agnieszka
Olchawa
Sławomir
Drapała
Robert
Paździor
Szymon
Kujawa
Ewa
Dombka
Rafal
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Galewska
Anna
Galewski
Tomasz
02413
1515
201515
610
21151415
81510
201515
1010
21151015
61513
148
4
4161
133
28 76,3
Kłapkowski
Przemysław
Kazimierski
Rafał
201515
413
021414
1515
21151415
111510
12141513
151115
201515
1313
237
5
2174
150
24 65
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
Pycia
Tomasz
02610
1515
201515
1414
201515
144
121597
121515
21151315
12159
337
5
2150
154
-4 53,8
Puzio
Agnieszka
Olchawa
Sławomir
1281510
151415
12111510
151415
02144
1515
21151215
10159
201515
138
426
7
-1159
173
-14 42,5
Drapała
Robert
Paździor
Szymon
021010
1515
21151115
141513
21121515
1597
1210159
151215
12101513
151315
526
8
-2175
188
-13 31,3
Kujawa
Ewa
Dombka
Rafal
1261513
151015
021313
1515
1212159
151315
02138
1515
21151315
101513
614
9
-5160
181
-21 20