Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Badminton:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Wnuk
Marcin
Łoboda
Marek
Krawiec
Dawid
Lasecki
Sebastian
Ciesielski
Artur
Kuchta
Łukasz
Grabek
Krzysztof
Średnicka
Małgorzata
Janiaczyk
Damian
Dziczek
Jakub
Figiel
Maciej
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Wnuk
Marcin
Łoboda
Marek
201515
1414
201515
1010
201515
1211
201515
1014
21141515
1588
1510
1
9164
126
38 200
Krawiec
Dawid
Lasecki
Sebastian
021414
1515
201515
913
1215712
131515
201515
814
201515
1112
237
4
3152
140
12 191,2
Ciesielski
Artur
Kuchta
Łukasz
021010
1515
02913
1515
201515
1112
201515
98
201515
510
336
4
2132
115
17 182,4
Grabek
Krzysztof
Średnicka
Małgorzata
021211
1515
21131515
15712
021112
1515
201515
1310
201515
913
436
5
1149
139
10 173,7
Janiaczyk
Damian
Dziczek
Jakub
021014
1515
02814
1515
0298
1515
021310
1515
201515
1214
512
8
-6116
146
-30 164,9
Figiel
Maciej
Łaszkiewicz
Piotr
121588
141515
021112
1515
02510
1515
02913
1515
021214
1515
601
10
-9117
164
-47 156,1
2 LIGA
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Froś
Adam
Kłodnicki
Dariusz
Dobrowolski
Adam
Renczyński
Wojciech
Niedźwiedź
Aleksandra
Nowakowski
Łukasz
Urzędowski
Andrzej
Kwikert
Krzysztof
Sudoł
Andrzej
Wasylik
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
21131515
151012
2191515
15109
201515
1111
201515
00
201515
1011
1510
2
8172
114
58 169,3
Froś
Adam
Kłodnicki
Dariusz
12151012
131515
201515
1312
21141515
15512
21111515
1596
201515
55
249
4
5182
140
42 160,5
Dobrowolski
Adam
Renczyński
Wojciech
1215109
91515
021312
1515
21131515
15710
201515
137
201515
97
337
5
2162
137
25 151,7
Niedźwiedź
Aleksandra
Nowakowski
Łukasz
021111
1515
1215512
141515
1215710
131515
201515
00
201515
1214
426
6
0146
143
3 142,9
Urzędowski
Andrzej
Kwikert
Krzysztof
0200
1515
121596
111515
02137
1515
0200
1515
201515
78
513
8
-580
146
-66 134,1
Sudoł
Andrzej
Wasylik
Piotr
021011
1515
0255
1515
0297
1515
021214
1515
0278
1515
600
10
-1088
150
-62 125,4
3 LIGA
Pycia
Tomasz
Sroczyński
Tomasz
Dolata
Robert
Dolata
Zbigniew
Piechociński
Krzysztof
Cegłowski
Łukasz
Niemiec
Krzysztof
Gałkiewicz
Waldemar
Moczarski
Jacek
Popławski
Marcin
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Pycia
Tomasz
Sroczyński
Tomasz
12131513
151315
21151015
81513
201515
910
21141515
15813
137
4
3155
134
21 138,5
Dolata
Robert
Dolata
Zbigniew
21151315
131513
12131510
151415
201515
149
21141515
151012
237
4
3155
145
10 129,8
Piechociński
Krzysztof
Cegłowski
Łukasz
1281513
151015
21151415
131510
2115615
41514
201515
1214
337
4
3146
137
9 121
Niemiec
Krzysztof
Gałkiewicz
Waldemar
02910
1515
02149
1515
1241514
15615
21151315
131512
413
7
-4118
136
-18 112,2
Moczarski
Jacek
Popławski
Marcin
1215813
141515
12151012
141515
021214
1515
12131512
151315
503
8
-5139
161
-22 103,4
4 LIGA
Drapała
Robert
Paździor
Szymon
Pierzchała
Jacek
Linu
Stanley
Kaczor
Mariusz
Świątek
Przemysław
Kamiński
Przemysław
Bański
Zbigniew
Śliwa
Paweł
Wróbel
Paweł
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Drapała
Robert
Paździor
Szymon
1215713
131515
201515
910
201515
711
201515
1410
137
2
5125
104
21 116,6
Pierzchała
Jacek
Linu
Stanley
21131515
15713
1215109
131515
201515
99
201515
1111
237
3
4137
118
19 107,8
Kaczor
Mariusz
Świątek
Przemysław
02910
1515
21131515
15109
2115715
111511
201515
119
336
4
2129
121
8 99
Kamiński
Przemysław
Bański
Zbigniew
02711
1515
0299
1515
12111511
15715
201515
1010
413
6
-3103
117
-14 90,2
Śliwa
Paweł
Wróbel
Paweł
021410
1515
021111
1515
02119
1515
021010
1515
500
8
-886
120
-34 81,5
5 LIGA
Paluchniak
Adam
Paluchniak
Maciej
Kujawa
Ewa
Całka
Maciej
Bukowska
Katarzyna
Zając
Małgorzata
Zawer
Kornelia
Wasiewicz
Norbert
Habrych
Dariusz
Kalinowski
Wojciech
Pucińska
Joanna
Sampras
Piter
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Paluchniak
Adam
Paluchniak
Maciej
21151315
121513
21141515
151312
021310
1515
2115515
141510
201515
67
148
5
3175
162
13 94,6
Kujawa
Ewa
Całka
Maciej
12121513
151315
21121515
151214
201515
911
201515
913
12121512
151115
238
5
3181
167
14 85,9
Bukowska
Katarzyna
Zając
Małgorzata
12151312
141515
12151214
121515
21151315
131511
021110
1515
201515
97
326
7
-1175
171
4 77,1
Zawer
Kornelia
Wasiewicz
Norbert
201515
1310
02911
1515
12131511
151315
1215147
91515
21151015
14153
426
7
-1165
167
-2 68,3
Habrych
Dariusz
Kalinowski
Wojciech
12141510
15515
02913
1515
201515
1110
2191515
15147
021014
1515
525
7
-2154
152
2 59,5
Pucińska
Joanna
Sampras
Piter
0267
1515
21151115
121512
0297
1515
1214153
151015
201515
1014
625
7
-2132
163
-31 50,7
6 LIGA
Król
Mariusz
Dyrcz
Roman
Jednaki
Grzegorz
Dudycz
Jan
Pietraszko
Jakub
Stelmaszuk
Maciej
Stróżyński
Grzegorz
Hrycak
Paweł
Boros
Mikołaj
Sporszyl
Sara
Godzieszka
Bartłomiej
Szydłowski
Tomasz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Król
Mariusz
Dyrcz
Roman
201515
913
21111515
151110
201515
810
201515
13
20151515
10100
1510
1
9176
100
76 63,9
Jednaki
Grzegorz
Dudycz
Jan
02913
1515
21151115
91512
201515
128
201515
1014
21151015
111511
248
4
4163
147
16 55,1
Pietraszko
Jakub
Stelmaszuk
Maciej
12151110
111515
1291512
151115
201515
98
21151215
21511
201515
1111
338
5
3174
149
25 46,3
Stróżyński
Grzegorz
Hrycak
Paweł
02810
1515
02128
1515
0298
1515
21151215
71511
21151415
111513
424
8
-4141
162
-21 37,6
Boros
Mikołaj
Sporszyl
Sara
0213
1515
021014
1515
1221511
151215
1271511
151215
201515
1414
514
8
-4119
172
-53 28,8
Godzieszka
Bartłomiej
Szydłowski
Tomasz
0210100
151515
12111511
151015
021111
1515
12111513
151415
021414
1515
602
10
-8146
189
-43 20