Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(9 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Puzio Agnieszka1600,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0156,89
2Pozlewicz Anna1486,5184,3185,6200,0185,6177,5183,6184,3185,68
3Śnieżek Aleksandra1351,4171,2167,3171,2150,9168,7150,9171,2200,08
4Żuchowska Martyna1301,4168,7156,8150,9135,2132,5142,7180,0153,0167,3142,4182,011
5Witkowska Aleksandra1184,4160,9183,6155,0160,0160,9200,0164,07
6Kloch Alicja1000,8153,0128,076,393,6150,0137,4134,5128,08
7Żerebecka Agnieszka972,1145,2142,4118,292,087,5110,0110,0121,7118,2106,4101,011
8Śliwa Joanna954,292,0142,7142,4118,298,3110,0113,6137,08
9Żuraw Alicja907,5137,4134,5149,6110,0145,2120,8110,07
10Sadowska Magdalena858,790,4106,4110,0120,853,870,090,4142,7128,09
11Pucińska Joanna837,0129,6135,293,684,860,9100,0113,9119,08
12Białek Joanna676,8113,9120,877,356,065,059,185,599,28
13Wasiuk Maria648,798,3128,070,485,590,0106,170,47
14Śliwa Izabela627,485,5106,477,374,8126,492,065,07
15Herzog Łucja539,848,869,148,820,060,082,660,977,692,09
16Bajorek Małgorzata506,4126,498,8135,2146,04
17Herzog Joanna466,451,399,252,720,036,440,051,352,763,256,010
18Lasota Ada458,034,442,552,767,093,684,883,07
19Dembowska-gołąbek Małgorzata424,1134,5140,0149,63
20Bajorek Gosia386,0126,4130,0129,63
21Witkowska Bożena385,2106,169,180,056,074,05
22Dworak Anna312,574,8113,660,963,24
23Wyrodek Ewa299,559,163,235,769,134,438,06
24Raś Maria287,3167,3120,02
25Wojtek Monika271,3121,7149,62
26Dembowska-Gołąbek Małgorzata243,099,2143,82
27Tatarek Martyna234,9113,6121,32
28Romanowska Katarzyna185,220,020,036,420,020,020,048,87
29Tatomir Magdalena183,6183,61
30Piskór Anna171,867,084,820,03
31Kaczybura Justyna164,0164,01
32Parisi Joanna153,082,670,42
33Paluch Katarzyna114,077,636,42
34Jeżak Martyna97,377,320,02
35Copeland Theressa78,478,41
36Rawska Maja77,677,61
37Paszkowiak Agnieszka70,135,734,42
38Śliwa Julia40,020,020,02