Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(9 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Radzka Marta1381,1200,0200,0200,0181,1136,5132,5150,0200,0200,0200,010
2Pozlewicz Anna1200,7164,0153,0128,0200,0178,8180,0157,6167,38
3Puzio Agnieszka1065,5146,0145,2146,0124,2155,0160,0178,8134,5132,59
4Śnieżek Aleksandra963,3119,0113,9137,0143,294,1121,3140,0136,5166,39
5Olszewska Karolina841,0137,0184,3162,1157,6200,05
6Wasiuk Maria745,392,098,392,095,8125,9120,0121,37
7Żuraw Alicja718,957,7110,0130,0115,3150,9155,06
8Witkowska Bożena666,3101,0106,183,0114,783,590,083,587,58
9Kloch Alicja664,283,090,465,076,887,570,0125,9101,898,89
10Białek Joanna576,265,067,056,057,965,080,0104,7118,276,39
11Zemankiewicz Małgorzata510,2168,7164,0177,53
12Piasecka Dorota483,282,6119,0105,376,3100,05
13Kowalska Kasia464,2121,7110,0133,798,84
14Wojtek Monika395,3128,0101,0166,33
15Niedźwiedź Aleksandra377,5200,0177,52
16Sadowska Magdalena365,774,038,962,462,485,542,56
17Pucińska Joanna347,9143,8110,094,13
18Zając Małgorzata342,9160,9182,02
19Sobas Marta319,4182,0137,42
20Paluch Katarzyna234,374,059,160,041,24
21Wyrodek Ewa222,8110,074,838,03
22Janiaczyk Małgorzata200,0200,01
23Herzog Joanna192,720,020,020,020,020,040,020,052,78
24Witkowska Aleksandra143,8143,81
25Berezowska Urszula129,6129,61
26Pal Marta110,0110,01
27Imielińska Magdalena107,356,051,32
28Borończyk-lewandowska Alicja104,7104,71
29Gołębiewicz Katarzyna93,738,035,720,03
30Malasiewicz Aleksandra83,741,242,52
31Pitura Maria65,065,01
32Herzog Lucja40,020,020,02
33Jarek Justyna20,020,01