Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(6 z 8)
kolejka
12345678
1Grabek Krzysztof400,0200,0200,0200,0200,04
2Załuski Rafał388,1176,4193,9194,23
3Chmielewski Grzegorz378,6175,6185,5193,13
4Chojnacki Łukasz376,7194,1181,7182,6179,24
5Nakonieczny Radek376,6188,2187,8188,43
6Mazur Bartłomiej362,0179,3176,8182,73
7Kolenkiewicz Marcin360,1158,7172,5173,9186,24
8Teresiński Krzysztof358,3146,9178,6179,73
9Mazur Marcin338,7166,4162,3172,33
10Kulawik Andrzej337,4161,6160,3159,4175,84
11Kożuch Rafał331,5163,4168,12
12Froś Adam327,1152,8165,2161,93
13Berezowski Piotr326,0167,5156,5158,53
14Janiaczyk Damian322,3149,8153,5168,83
15Wrzalik Piotr310,2114,4135,9144,8165,44
16Marcinkowski Medard309,2154,2155,02
17Marciniak Paweł299,2120,3142,0147,7151,54
18Sudoł Andrzej298,5141,0157,3136,1141,24
19Kaczmarek Przemysław293,1132,1151,2141,93
20Pycia Tomasz289,7126,2145,1139,0144,64
21Dimitrov Dimitar277,0138,0139,02
22Piórkowski Rafał274,9126,8118,7148,13
23Chudy Przemysław254,5117,4123,7130,83
24Kurcz Tomasz251,4129,8121,62
25Lis Tomasz248,7111,5132,9115,8103,14
26Bether Stefan239,1108,5114,6124,53
27Miszczuk Piotr236,2123,3112,92
28Tomala Łukasz234,5117,6107,1116,93
29Szewioła Dominik229,4105,6105,4123,83
30Maximus Bernaba222,9114,4108,52
31Olchawa Sławomir220,0110,0110,02
32Dyrcz Roman203,9102,699,3101,33
33Klose Piotr193,290,8102,481,089,24
34Paździor Szymon189,996,793,266,53
35Szawlis Jaroslaw186,387,998,42
36Górny Bartłomiej186,282,0104,22
37Radzki Paweł184,7184,71
38Putteeraj Adwin182,3182,31
39Radzka Marta178,679,068,899,63
40Kalinowski Wojciech177,993,884,12
41Renczyński Wojtek173,4173,41
42Kierpiec Mirosław170,776,181,089,73
43Zając Robert169,783,985,82
44Łopusiewicz Janusz169,373,162,772,396,24
45Bieniek Andrzej162,984,978,02
46Tuszyński Piotr159,967,292,72
47Czapka Filip156,996,360,62
48Kosoń Tomasz155,7155,71
49Ziółkowski Sławomir153,074,978,12
50Zięba Maciej151,755,465,869,482,34
51Łanowy Łukasz137,7137,71
52Puzio Agnieszka136,264,356,646,171,94
53Sroczyński Tomasz135,1135,11
54Wasiewicz Norbert134,2134,21
55Mularczyk Krystian133,2133,21
56Grabowski Wojtek132,9132,91
57Pierzchala Jacek129,2129,21
58Ściborski Waldemar127,4127,41
59Tracz Marek127,3127,31
60Kaczor Mariusz126,246,650,557,768,54
61Drapała Robert121,958,463,52
62Hładyn Rafał120,7120,71
63Tutak Grzegorz120,4120,41
64Habrych Dariusz113,5113,51
65Konarski Marek111,5111,51
66Sobas Piotr106,5106,51
67Usiński Rafał103,343,659,72
68Pikuła Konrad102,534,844,443,258,14
69Szydłowski Tomasz100,249,051,22
70Godyń Jarosław99,799,71
71Jednaki Grzegorz92,852,540,32
72Kuczek Adam92,640,751,92
73Bukowska Katarzyna92,692,61
74Lin Tymon90,290,21
75Skuza Rafał86,886,81
76Pucińska Joanna86,038,347,72
77Chojnacka Dominika85,385,31
78Rząsowski Paweł78,423,854,62
79Jamróz Przemysław78,231,837,440,83
80Szczurek Damian75,475,41
81Szczepaniak Dominik66,032,231,633,83
82Świątek Przemysław65,065,01
83Shahzad Khurram61,561,51
84Bąkiewicz Robert61,361,31
85Dombka Rafał53,653,61
86Wojtek Monika52,025,926,125,83
87Stanisławska Joanna44,244,21
88Woźniak Waldemar41,441,41
89Kopko Łukasz37,737,71
90Rumak Tomasz36,036,01
91Kloch Alicja26,926,91
92Skrzek Jarosław20,020,01
93Dudycz Jan20,020,01
94Paluch Katarzyna20,020,01
95Wierzbicki Piotr20,020,01