Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(9 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Załuski Rafał400,0200,0200,0188,63
2Chojnacki Łukasz400,0200,0193,7187,8200,04
3Kaczmarek Przemysław388,2179,6193,9194,33
4Nakonieczny Radek367,9193,2174,72
5Goldwasser Emilia364,7183,0181,7177,13
6Kolenkiewicz Marcin361,5176,2158,9178,6182,94
7Sroczyński Tomasz357,8186,4168,4171,43
8Wierciński Paweł356,7181,1175,62
9Renczyński Wojciech352,8172,8172,5180,03
10Froś Adam345,9171,6174,32
11Dulski Bartosz340,5162,6177,92
12Pycia Tomasz335,074,6155,8166,4168,64
13Dobrowolski Adam325,3155,8165,3154,2160,04
14Łopusiewicz Janusz320,2157,3162,92
15Bałuszyński Łukasz319,5159,2160,32
16Janiaczyk Damian317,5169,4148,12
17Berezowski Piotr308,3121,9143,2151,2157,14
18Paluchniak Maciej299,4125,3145,1154,33
19Goldwasser Zbigniew298,3145,7152,62
20Mularczyk Krystian289,2135,5146,3142,93
21Grzejszczak Grzegorz278,4124,2129,8148,63
22Chudy Przemysław271,1132,1130,5139,03
23Gosztowtt Olgierd269,7136,8132,92
24Panuś Marcin268,0133,7134,32
25Stelmaszuk Maciej251,7111,795,8102,4140,04
26Zięba Maciej246,2117,6128,62
27Tracz Marek242,5115,1127,42
28Ściborski Waldemar241,5114,7126,82
29Lis Tomasz240,8123,7117,12
30Kluczkowski Zbigniew234,498,9111,5122,93
31Kierpiec Mirosław232,1120,7111,42
32Olchawa Sławomir226,0104,9121,12
33Puzio Agnieszka216,7108,3108,499,3105,74
34Sampras Piter216,4102,193,2114,33
35Sokoleski Paweł210,1101,592,6108,63
36Ziółkowski Sławomir196,8105,491,42
37Dyrcz Roman194,498,180,096,385,74
38Korczyński Andrzej193,287,9105,32
39Brojek Robert187,4187,41
40Zaremba Patryk187,367,567,490,297,14
41Ostój Sebastian183,964,270,581,0102,94
42Krawiec Dawid169,5169,51
43Usiński Rafał168,191,376,82
44Styrkowiec Piotr167,381,183,284,182,94
45Kaczor Mariusz166,386,380,02
46Przybylski Sławomir162,373,788,62
47Narbudowicz Paweł153,184,564,256,668,64
48Szemet Jarosław152,5152,51
49Marciniak Paweł152,074,977,12
50Nowak Artur151,4151,41
51Szulc Piotr149,5149,51
52Dombka Rafał143,477,762,765,73
53Paluchniak Adam140,260,854,768,871,44
54Górny Bartłomiej138,9138,91
55Turłowicz Piotr137,1137,11
56Kastelik Hubert131,4131,41
57Wasiewicz Norbert128,7128,71
58Pietraszko Jakub123,257,465,82
59Nastiuk Bartosz119,743,842,159,760,04
60Woźniak Waldemar115,154,061,12
61Kujawa Ewa110,447,562,92
62Pękała Szczepan101,926,350,551,43
63Stróżyński Grzegorz100,847,253,62
64Kurman Radosław89,040,448,62
65Żerebecka Agnieszka87,337,032,644,442,94
66Sadowska Magdalena86,745,341,440,03
67Korczyński Piotr86,450,635,82
68Drapała Robert78,078,01
69Pucińska Joanna75,438,337,12
70Świątek Przemysław74,374,31
71Bartmański Piotr71,971,91
72Tarchała Marcin59,333,625,72
73Szawlis Jaroslaw57,957,91
74Trzepacz Marcin57,157,11
75Tumidajewicz Jan48,448,41
76Korczyńska Natalia46,826,820,02
77Wroclaw Jung Yeongyeop45,745,71
78Pastusiak Tomasz40,020,020,02
79Stelmach Paweł38,938,91
80Staszak Wojciech32,232,21
81Sudoł Witold31,431,41
82Jung Yeongyeop26,126,11
83ŚwiĘch Andrzej20,020,01