Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Badminton:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Chojnacki
Maciej
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Załuski
Rafał
Mazur
Bartłomiej
Szulc
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Chojnacki
Maciej
12151313
61515
201515
511
201515
310
201515
314
137
2
5131
82
49 200
Chojnacki
Łukasz
2161515
151313
02138
1515
201515
58
12131512
151315
225
5
0127
127
0 194,8
Załuski
Rafał
02511
1515
201515
138
02128
1515
201515
1011
324
4
096
102
-6 189,6
Mazur
Bartłomiej
02310
1515
0258
1515
201515
128
2191515
151412
424
5
-195
121
-26 184,3
Szulc
Piotr
02314
1515
21151315
131512
021011
1515
12151412
91515
513
7
-4122
139
-17 179,1
2 LIGA
Nakonieczny
Radek
Drzyzga
Marcin
Janiaczyk
Damian
Marcinkowski
Medard
Tutka
Marcin
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Nakonieczny
Radek
12131512
15715
201515
139
2171515
151310
201515
1211
137
3
4137
120
17 187
Drzyzga
Marcin
2115715
131512
0278
1515
201515
1410
201515
1113
236
3
3112
118
-6 181,7
Janiaczyk
Damian
02139
1515
201515
78
12131511
151015
201515
77
325
4
1121
99
22 176,5
Marcinkowski
Medard
12151310
71515
021410
1515
21151015
131511
201515
1213
425
5
0132
131
1 171,3
Tutka
Marcin
021211
1515
021113
1515
0277
1515
021213
1515
500
8
-886
120
-34 166,1
3 LIGA
Goldwasser
Zbigniew
Waligóra
Kacper
Patole
Sanjay
Berezowski
Piotr
Nowak
Artur
Michalik
Robert
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Goldwasser
Zbigniew
1215127
111515
201515
812
201515
1312
201515
1114
201515
913
149
2
7154
133
21 173,9
Waligóra
Kacper
21111515
15127
12121514
151315
201515
78
201515
711
21151415
121513
249
4
5186
150
36 168,7
Patole
Sanjay
02812
1515
21151315
121514
201515
117
201515
1111
201515
133
348
3
5153
127
26 163,5
Berezowski
Piotr
021312
1515
0278
1515
02117
1515
201515
1414
201515
149
424
6
-2118
141
-23 158,3
Nowak
Artur
021114
1515
02711
1515
021111
1515
021414
1515
201515
1313
512
8
-6123
146
-23 153
Michalik
Robert
02913
1515
12121513
151415
02133
1515
02149
1515
021313
1515
601
10
-9127
164
-37 147,8
4 LIGA
Chojnacka
Dominika
Renczyński
Wojtek
Waszczuk
Janusz
Lewicki
Paweł
Goldwasser
Jagoda
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Chojnacka
Dominika
21151215
7157
21151315
5155
201515
513
201515
126
148
2
6145
90
55 155,7
Renczyński
Wojtek
127157
151215
201515
1214
201515
812
2181515
15108
237
3
4127
121
6 150,4
Waszczuk
Janusz
125155
151315
021214
1515
201515
910
21101515
15119
325
5
0121
127
-6 145,2
Lewicki
Paweł
02513
1515
02812
1515
02910
1515
21151315
121512
412
7
-5100
129
-29 140
Goldwasser
Jagoda
02126
1515
1215108
81515
1215119
101515
12121512
151315
503
8
-5125
151
-26 134,8
5 LIGA
Sudoł
Andrzej
Porada
Piotr
Ściborski
Waldemar
Chudy
Przemysław
Gosztowtt
Olgierd
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Sudoł
Andrzej
201515
1314
21121515
15138
201515
814
201515
1211
148
1
7132
108
24 142,6
Porada
Piotr
021314
1515
201515
149
201515
1114
201515
811
236
2
4117
97
20 137,4
Ściborski
Waldemar
1215138
121515
02149
1515
21151015
12159
21151015
111511
325
6
-1139
145
-6 132,2
Chudy
Przemysław
02814
1515
021114
1515
1212159
151015
21151115
141510
413
7
-4124
139
-15 127
Gosztowtt
Olgierd
021211
1515
02811
1515
12111511
151015
12141510
151115
502
8
-6118
141
-23 121,7
6 LIGA
Dyrcz
Roman
Marciniak
Paweł
Szewioła
Dominik
Szemirej
Adrian
Klose
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Dyrcz
Roman
201515
102
201515
714
021010
1515
201515
1010
136
2
4110
83
27 129,6
Marciniak
Paweł
02102
1515
201515
1410
201515
613
201515
1110
236
2
4102
94
8 124,3
Szewioła
Dominik
02714
1515
021410
1515
201515
1213
201515
711
324
4
0105
103
2 119,1
Szemirej
Adrian
201515
1010
02613
1515
021213
1515
021212
1515
412
6
-498
110
-12 113,9
Klose
Piotr
021010
1515
021110
1515
02711
1515
201515
1212
512
6
-489
114
-25 54,4
7 LIGA
Galewski
Tomasz
Łucki
Radosław
Cichy
Marcin
Paździor
Szymon
Miszczuk
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Galewski
Tomasz
201515
1310
21131515
151114
1214159
15915
201515
139
137
3
4141
124
17 116,5
Łucki
Radosław
021310
1515
21141515
15911
201515
1113
201515
1010
236
3
3127
109
18 111,3
Cichy
Marcin
12151114
131515
1215911
141515
2191515
15119
201515
414
326
5
1144
140
4 106,1
Paździor
Szymon
2115915
14159
021113
1515
1215119
91515
021111
1515
413
7
-4120
137
-17 100,9
Miszczuk
Piotr
02139
1515
021010
1515
02414
1515
201515
1111
512
6
-490
112
-22 95,7
8 LIGA
Majewski
Rafał
Skuza
Rafał
Czapka
Filip
Godyń
Jarosław
Kalinowski
Wojciech
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Majewski
Rafał
201515
68
201515
55
201515
116
201515
116
148
0
8120
58
62 103,5
Skuza
Rafał
0268
1515
12151413
81515
2181515
151213
201515
1311
225
5
0124
132
-8 98,3
Czapka
Filip
0255
1515
2181515
151413
2181515
151214
02145
1515
324
6
-2105
143
-38 93
Godyń
Jarosław
02116
1515
12151213
81515
12151214
81515
201515
85
414
6
-2128
119
9 87,8
Kalinowski
Wojciech
02116
1515
021311
1515
201515
145
0285
1515
512
6
-484
109
-25 82,6
9 LIGA
Banaszak
Mateusz
Zioło
Artur
Jarzyński
Mariusz
Dombka
Rafał
Bartkowski
Adam
Łęski
Wiesław
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Banaszak
Mateusz
201515
813
201515
1412
201515
610
21151415
131513
201515
811
1510
1
9164
123
41 90,4
Zioło
Artur
02813
1515
21151015
101514
21151015
81510
021013
1515
201515
108
236
6
0154
150
4 85,2
Jarzyński
Mariusz
021412
1515
12101514
151015
0299
1515
201515
128
201515
810
325
6
-1143
138
5 80
Dombka
Rafał
02610
1515
1281510
151015
201515
99
201515
138
021113
1515
425
6
-1133
139
-6 74,8
Bartkowski
Adam
12131513
151415
201515
1013
02128
1515
02138
1515
201515
129
525
6
-1142
148
-6 69,6
Łęski
Wiesław
02811
1515
02108
1515
02810
1515
201515
1113
02129
1515
612
8
-6106
144
-38 64,3
10 LIGA
Kaczmarek
Przemysław
Bąkiewicz
Robert
Kujawa
Ewa
Krzyżanowski
Jakub
Pikuła
Konrad
Sarapata
Rafał
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kaczmarek
Przemysław
201515
55
201515
94
201515
98
201515
77
201515
26
1510
0
10150
62
88 72,2
Bąkiewicz
Robert
0255
1515
201515
147
201515
1114
201515
127
21111515
15912
248
3
5141
131
10 67
Kujawa
Ewa
0294
1515
02147
1515
201515
1214
201515
1414
21151115
5158
336
5
1135
142
-7 61,7
Krzyżanowski
Jakub
0298
1515
021114
1515
021214
1515
21151115
9158
201515
1214
424
7
-3139
148
-9 56,5
Pikuła
Konrad
0277
1515
02127
1515
021414
1515
129158
151115
2115915
111514
513
9
-6132
171
-39 51,3
Sarapata
Rafał
0226
1515
1215912
111515
125158
151115
021214
1515
12111514
15915
603
10
-7138
181
-43 46,1
11 LIGA
Kaczor
Mariusz
Brożek
Radosław
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
Szydłowski
Tomasz
Wierzbicki
Piotr
Skrzek
Jarosław
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kaczor
Mariusz
201515
1314
12151310
131515
2115815
14156
201515
135
201515
1311
149
3
6166
147
19 53,9
Brożek
Radosław
021314
1515
21121515
15810
21111515
15149
201515
79
201515
68
248
4
4170
131
39 48,7
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
21131515
151310
1215810
121515
12151310
91515
201515
96
201515
47
338
5
3174
145
29 43,5
Szydłowski
Tomasz
1214156
15815
1215149
111515
2191515
151310
21151215
111513
201515
1011
438
6
2184
177
7 38,3
Wierzbicki
Piotr
02135
1515
0279
1515
0296
1515
12111513
151215
21141515
151213
513
9
-6132
172
-40 33
Skrzek
Jarosław
021311
1515
0268
1515
0247
1515
021011
1515
12151213
141515
601
10
-9110
164
-54 27,8
12 LIGA
Pucińska
Joanna
Chorążyczewski
Marcin
Tutka
Tymoteusz
Kałużna
Dorota
Nędza
Wojciech
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Pucińska
Joanna
201515
1010
201515
105
201515
1013
201515
00
148
0
8120
58
62 35,7
Chorążyczewski
Marcin
021010
1515
201515
102
2115815
91514
201515
00
236
3
3118
80
38 30,4
Tutka
Tymoteusz
02105
1515
02102
1515
201515
116
201515
00
324
4
087
77
10 25,2
Kałużna
Dorota
021013
1515
1291514
15815
02116
1515
201515
00
413
6
-3108
98
10 20
Nędza
Wojciech
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
500
8
-80
120
-120