Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(8 z 10)
kolejka
12345678910
1Kukuła Piotr1111,9200,0181,1200,0176,0178,8176,06
2Tracz Marek994,4167,3162,1134,5104,0157,6152,0116,97
3Paluchniak Maciej970,0124,269,157,9118,2128,0200,0128,0144,68
4Renczyński Wojtek767,3167,3200,0200,0200,04
5Zięba Maciej730,7118,2143,2170,080,0115,3104,06
6Sampras Peter674,952,795,820,020,076,885,592,0104,792,075,410
7Panuś Marcin644,269,1140,0134,5101,868,0130,86
8Tutak Grzegorz629,7134,5200,0143,2152,04
9Mrówka Piotr559,5105,395,852,7136,580,089,26
10Cieplik Grzegorz472,1114,769,1116,0172,34
11Pastuła Karol381,1200,0181,12
12Styrkowiec Piotr343,476,880,083,5103,14
13Śnieżek Ola340,8133,7101,8105,33
14Trzepacz Marcin308,1110,020,068,062,447,75
15Chudy Przemysław217,8101,8116,02
16Lipiec Robert204,5118,286,32
17Kałużny Paweł200,0200,01
18Bugno Adam200,0200,01
19Tarkowski Adam188,485,538,944,020,04
20Wydra Kuba167,3167,31
21Szylin Iwona162,750,052,720,020,020,05
22Ociepa Michał162,1162,11
23Robak Wojciech125,9125,91
24Kałużny Arkadiusz124,2124,21
25Dziedzic Adam114,7114,71
26Wyrodek Ewa99,157,941,22
27Herl Cyprian94,194,11
28Pozlewicz Anna85,585,51
29Borówka Zuzanna64,020,044,02
30Paluch Katarzyna58,938,920,02
31Opałka Michał20,020,01