Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(7 z 9)
kolejka
123456789
1Kałużny Paweł1200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,06
2Szulc Piotr1020,9172,3144,6200,0164,0170,0170,06
3Renczyński Wojciech938,3200,0172,3164,0128,0164,0110,06
4Kałużny Arkadiusz803,5144,6116,9170,092,0140,0140,06
5Chudy Przemysław538,0130,889,2128,080,0110,05
6Panuś Marcin516,089,2130,856,0140,020,020,020,080,08
7Klose Piotr409,447,747,792,080,092,050,020,07
8Nowak Jakub390,2103,1103,1128,056,04
9Cieplik Grzegorz366,875,475,4110,056,050,05
10Koziarski Tomasz116,9116,91
11Copeland Theressa50,050,01
12Teper Jakub40,020,020,02
13Siedlecki Mateusz20,020,01
14Śnieżek Aleksandra20,020,01