Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(7 z 9)
kolejka
123456789
1Kałużny Paweł1400,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0200,07
2Szulc Piotr1190,9172,3144,6200,0164,0170,0170,0170,07
3Kałużny Arkadiusz943,5144,6116,9170,092,0140,0140,0140,07
4Renczyński Wojciech938,3200,0172,3164,0128,0164,0110,06
5Chudy Przemysław618,0130,889,2128,080,0110,080,06
6Panuś Marcin566,089,2130,856,0140,020,020,020,080,050,09
7Cieplik Grzegorz476,875,475,4110,056,050,0110,06
8Klose Piotr429,447,747,792,080,092,050,020,020,08
9Nowak Jakub390,2103,1103,1128,056,04
10Koziarski Tomasz116,9116,91
11Copeland Theressa50,050,01
12Teper Jakub40,020,020,02
13Siedlecki Mateusz20,020,01
14Śnieżek Aleksandra20,020,01