miejscezawodnikapunkty
(4 z 5)
kolejka
12345
1Stężała Robert773,3194,2194,5184,6200,04
2Konopnicki Robert764,9200,0183,6194,9186,44
3Laskowski Piotr727,0176,8180,9189,7179,64
4Kisiel Marek721,0179,7189,1179,4172,84
5Czub Zdzisław690,2171,0175,5174,3169,44
6Hołda Marian657,2162,3170,0158,9166,04
7Babczyszyn Adam649,7159,4178,2156,3155,84
8Winiarek Arkadiusz620,9150,6156,4161,4152,54
9Smoliński Mateusz588,4188,4200,0200,03
10Bielecki Damian543,9147,7131,8135,7128,74
11Podwórny Jan507,6139,0140,0120,3108,34
12Adamik Paweł496,4130,3115,5104,9145,74
13Bernaszuk Marcin464,5153,5172,7138,33
14Tęsiorowski Janusz458,0110,0112,7110,0125,34
15Szynkler Łukasz450,3164,5153,7132,13
16Banaszkiewicz Ryszard444,5118,7161,8164,03
17Osman Janusz408,5126,4122,9159,23
18Flis Jarosław398,8136,1137,3125,43
19Hreczuch Jan386,1133,2145,5107,43
20Sekulski Robert377,4107,196,489,484,54
21Mamroł Paweł375,2182,0193,22
22Strzesak Mateusz361,343,285,597,1135,54
23Łuckoś Reginald354,689,793,676,694,74
24Pytkowski Paweł350,8173,9176,92
25Zygadlo Waldemar344,1104,5117,7121,93
26Oboz Ignacy339,8168,1171,72
27Piesiak Mateusz321,7159,1162,62
28Wrona Rafał312,557,780,086,987,94
29Mazur Tomasz312,578,169,174,091,34
30Wardzała Wojciech292,8141,9150,92
31Zaleski Robert290,0140,9149,12
32Zaleski Piotr287,1156,5130,62
33Szyller Darek274,769,466,471,467,54
34Marczuk Bogdan274,075,274,553,470,94
35Dobrzański Tomasz273,4134,5138,92
36Kot Zbigniew269,6123,6146,02
37Mud Tobiasz255,6112,9142,72
38Dudek Rafał246,2118,2128,02
39Kisiel Robert244,866,555,558,664,24
40Martowicz Ryszard236,7115,8120,92
41Stelmaszuk Maciej228,9121,6107,32
42Dobrzański Jakub220,3101,8118,52
43Cekiera Maciej217,4102,3115,12
44Ilecki Wojciech210,899,1111,72
45Kokot Joanna210,651,958,243,157,44
46Witoszyński Jerzy204,699,7104,92
47Pomohaczi Franciszek192,981,063,648,33
48Dragan Zbigniew190,498,492,02
49Szłapka Leonard189,254,850,040,643,84
50Aksak Krzysztof183,795,588,22
51Kamiński Andrzej182,6182,61
52Szulc Tomasz176,2176,21
53Czech Sylwester167,068,998,12
54Kostecki Sławomir166,992,674,32
55Jurkiewicz Rafał166,6166,61
56Lebiecki Cezary162,446,120,045,750,64
57Sołtys Artur162,037,460,963,73
58Bąk Teresa156,060,644,550,93
59Pacholski Piotr153,6153,61
60Zaleski Tomasz148,6148,61
61Hudyma Marcin147,466,381,12
62Klubek Marek143,4143,41
63Gądek Łukasz133,172,360,82
64Żygadło Grzegorz127,4127,41
65Szłapka Barbara125,731,647,320,026,84
66Lawenda Marek112,6112,61
67Burdka Michał107,234,525,547,23
68Cieślak Andrzej101,3101,31
69Machlarz Artur96,340,330,925,13
70Sugajski Waldemar94,694,61
71Magnuszewski Piotr88,149,039,12
72Neuman Tomasz86,886,81
73Adamski Mariusz86,736,430,320,03
74Bystrzycki Tomasz82,782,71
75Szpargała Ziemowit81,781,71
76Hołownia Ryszard78,841,837,02
77Mucha Wiesław77,377,31
78Gąsiorowski Andrzej69,035,433,62
79Kasianenko Iaroslav40,440,41
80Adamek Dominika25,825,81
81Garliński Michał20,020,01

Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie danych osobowych w celu wysyłki oferty marketingowej (newsletter). Administratorem