Wyniki kolejek

Squash:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Hyżyk
Mikołaj
Karliński
Grzegorz
Sobiecki
Antek
Kusiak
Damian
Słabicki
Mateusz
Śliwa
Jakub
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Hyżyk
Mikołaj
2111811
7117
201111
38
201111
64
201111
41
201111
49
1510
1
9118
64
54 200
Karliński
Grzegorz
127117
11811
201111
76
2111811
2110
201111
22
201111
75
249
3
6121
72
49 189,1
Sobiecki
Antek
0238
1111
0276
1111
201111
95
2181111
1188
201611
146
336
5
1103
105
-2 178,2
Kusiak
Damian
0264
1111
122110
11811
0295
1111
2111812
91110
2111811
5116
425
8
-398
126
-28 167,3
Słabicki
Mateusz
0241
1111
0222
1111
121188
81111
1291110
11812
201311
118
514
8
-490
124
-34 156,4
Śliwa
Jakub
0249
1111
0275
1111
02146
1611
125116
11811
02118
1311
601
10
-986
125
-39 145,5
2 LIGA
Fułek
Wojciech
Al Naib
Sami
Wróbel
Piotr
Gnatowski
Pascal
Janczyszyn
Kevin
Wróbel
Hanna
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Fułek
Wojciech
201111
23
201111
47
201111
45
201111
21
201111
12
1510
0
10110
31
79 161,8
Al Naib
Sami
0223
1111
201111
93
2111511
9112
201111
71
201111
80
248
3
598
72
26 150,9
Wróbel
Piotr
0247
1111
0293
1111
201711
159
201111
45
2111811
8118
336
5
1103
104
-1 140
Gnatowski
Pascal
0245
1111
129112
11511
02159
1711
201111
25
201111
55
425
6
-199
94
5 129,1
Janczyszyn
Kevin
0221
1111
0271
1111
0245
1111
0225
1111
201111
99
512
8
-649
106
-57 118,2
Wróbel
Hanna
0212
1111
0280
1111
128118
11811
0255
1111
0299
1111
601
10
-966
118
-52 107,3
3 LIGA
Zapiór
Natalia
Kurenda
Miłosz
Orawiec
Hubert
Basiak
Wiktoria
Górniak
Jan
Surowiec
Filip
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Zapiór
Natalia
201112
710
201111
65
201111
64
201111
34
201111
45
1510
0
10111
54
57 123,6
Kurenda
Miłosz
02710
1112
201111
77
21111011
6126
201111
77
201111
22
248
3
5115
79
36 112,7
Orawiec
Hubert
0265
1111
0277
1111
201111
34
2111811
9115
201111
55
336
5
199
86
13 101,8
Basiak
Wiktoria
0264
1111
126126
111011
0234
1111
21111011
4127
201111
25
425
7
-295
106
-11 90,9
Górniak
Jan
0234
1111
0277
1111
129115
11811
124127
111011
201511
139
514
8
-495
128
-33 80
Surowiec
Filip
0245
1111
0222
1111
0255
1111
0225
1111
02139
1511
600
10
-1052
114
-62 69,1
4 LIGA
Tramś
Jan
Cichowski
Mikołaj
Zarek
Bartosz
Bryzek
Konrad
Minarska
Zuzanna
Mika
Krzysztof
Kaniuk
Maciej
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Tramś
Jan
2112611
10118
2112612
101110
201211
105
201111
22
201111
45
201111
32
1612
2
10148
93
55 85,5
Cichowski
Mikołaj
1210118
12611
2111911
7112
201111
71
201111
24
201111
36
201111
63
2511
3
8148
81
67 74,5
Zarek
Bartosz
12101110
12612
127112
11911
201111
96
201111
26
201112
210
201112
410
3410
4
6141
110
31 63,6
Bryzek
Konrad
02105
1211
0271
1111
0296
1111
2191111
1179
201111
95
201111
56
436
7
-1113
119
-6 52,7
Minarska
Zuzanna
0222
1111
0224
1111
0226
1111
121179
91111
201111
73
201111
97
525
8
-389
123
-34 41,8
Mika
Krzysztof
0245
1111
0236
1111
02210
1112
0295
1111
0273
1111
21111111
5135
612
11
-987
134
-47 30,9
Kaniuk
Maciej
0232
1111
0263
1111
02410
1112
0256
1111
0297
1111
125135
111111
701
12
-1178
144
-66 20