Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(10 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Kozłowski Łukasz591,5200,0195,6195,93
2Nabzdyk Tomasz588,2196,4200,0191,83
3Sztaba Rafał567,2192,8186,7187,73
4Lenkov Andrej536,1176,6180,0179,53
5Rumak Tomasz502,2164,0168,9169,33
6Klimczak Arkadiusz501,4171,2171,1159,13
7Kotula Maciej480,0169,4155,6155,03
8Szmidt Marcin447,3151,4151,1144,83
9Rejczak Damian435,9153,2140,0142,73
10Stępień Przemek430,2147,8135,6146,83
11Chabowski Rafał426,8131,6142,2153,03
12Pieprzak Krzysztof406,5128,0137,8140,73
13Więcław Bartłomiej371,4189,2182,22
14Wasilewski Jan366,4182,0184,42
15Młyński Oskar361,6183,8177,82
16Owcarz Kasia360,0178,4181,62
17Zierkiewicz Piotr357,7180,2177,52
18Kondraciuk Marcin347,2111,8111,1124,33
19Kędrzyński Jerzy339,7104,6106,7128,43
20Ossowski Arkadiusz338,1166,7171,42
21Wąsowski Paweł336,2173,0163,22
22Olkuski Sławomir329,8167,6162,22
23Burak Michał329,6164,4165,22
24Lubryka Dawid321,5160,4161,12
25Kabath Michał320,4108,2102,2110,03
26Rewaj Radosław316,9149,6167,32
27Bożek Tomasz305,7156,8148,92
28Ostańkowicz Maciej303,9155,0148,92
29Waniak Igor297,488,486,7122,33
30Nowak Łukasz292,1138,8153,32
31Łasicki Bartosz290,0101,093,395,73
32Słociński Michał279,2140,6138,62
33Waniak Zenon278,7144,2134,52
34Bzdęga Piotr265,7135,2130,52
35Janik Konrad259,5126,2133,32
36Rewiuk Wojciech256,9124,4132,52
37Mikrut Daniel255,675,880,099,83
38Wrobel Mateusz255,6119,0136,62
39Hanaj Damian253,4133,4120,02
40Stępień Przemysław249,786,675,687,53
41Szczegielniak Michał240,3113,6126,72
42Burak Julia238,0117,8120,22
43Rohleder Katarzyna231,184,871,175,23
44Proczkowski Tomasz229,7120,8108,92
45Konarski Witold229,4113,3116,12
46Dac Paweł224,6106,4118,22
47Homa Piotr210,8102,8108,02
48Kurian Michał210,3104,4105,92
49Krynicki Jarosław208,974,055,679,33
50Szczepański Krzysztof205,291,1114,12
51Choma Damian200,0200,01
52Hyżyk Ola193,852,460,081,43
53Mizielski Krzysztof191,693,897,82
54Maciejewski Adam191,1191,11
55Popiołek Piotr185,6185,61
56Kleczyński Marcin183,6183,61
57Waszkiewicz Łukasz180,456,053,371,13
58Musik Piotr176,084,491,62
59Płaczek Maciej175,6175,61
60Janik Daniel175,5175,51
61Romanek Tomasz175,297,477,82
62Pliszka Mateusz174,292,082,22
63Suchocki Tomasz173,4173,41
64Cywiński Jacek167,559,651,156,83
65Filipiak Marcin165,8165,81
66Kolasa Bartosz160,0160,01
67Konopka Maciej158,873,385,52
68Gabuza Anatolii157,8157,81
69Wallner Jakub157,0157,01
70Świderski Krzysztof155,343,448,963,03
71Parszuto Michał147,981,266,72
72Wallner Michał144,4144,41
73Gibur Piotr141,764,477,32
74Cytryna Paweł141,138,042,260,93
75Panek Mateusz139,272,267,02
76Rzeszotek Grzegorz137,0137,01
77Maziak Katarzyna133,048,835,648,63
78Gurgul Adam132,363,269,12
79Pajączkowski Filip128,9128,91
80Mittag Łukasz127,265,062,22
81Siciński Michał124,4124,41
82Olejnik Michał122,6122,61
83Burak Aleksandra122,2122,21
84Jarmoliński Grzegorz115,4115,41
85Maziak Grzegorz115,368,646,72
86Szumyło Łukasz110,0110,01
87Brożek Radosław103,9103,91
88Czapski Mariusz101,8101,81
89Koczaj Karol99,299,21
90Winnik Lukasz94,639,854,82
91Knuth Grzegorz93,693,61
92Ziółkowski Piotr90,290,21
93Kokot Grzegorz89,589,51
94Brandt Mateusz88,988,91
95Brzozowska Ewa85,741,620,024,13
96Herman Bartosz84,033,350,72
97Drwal Jakub83,927,224,432,33
98Inforowicz Tomasz79,479,41
99Wilanowska Basia77,677,61
100Zjawiony Michał75,132,642,52
101Rzeźnicki Kamil74,636,238,42
102Szopa Andrzej73,273,21
103Styś Maciej72,234,437,82
104Bazan Adam65,065,01
105Ficner Filip61,461,41
106Michalak Maciej57,857,81
107Kusnierczyk Sylwester57,857,81
108Kotrys Bartosz52,752,71
109Kuś Sławomir47,047,01
110Kędrzycki Konrad46,646,61
111Wabik Witold45,245,21
112Januszko Piotr44,444,41
113Zimny Jakub40,540,51
114Kamiński Krzysztof40,040,01
115Wieczorek Jarosław36,436,41
116Kupczyk Michał34,334,31
117Hanisz Krzysztof30,830,81
118Januszkiewicz Tomasz28,928,91
119Korpalski Filip28,228,21
120Bator Marcin23,623,61
121Swoboda Michał20,020,01
122Dembny Sebastian20,020,01