Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(6 z 9)
kolejka
123456789
1Choma Damian600,0200,0200,0200,03
2Nabzdyk Tomasz570,0196,1185,7188,23
3Wasilewski Jan569,2186,3196,4186,53
4Kleczyński Marcin567,5188,3189,3189,93
5Owcarz Kasia565,1184,3187,5193,33
6Ossowski Arkadiusz549,5182,4182,2184,93
7Sztaba Rafał543,8192,2176,8174,83
8Płaczek Maciej539,8172,6184,0183,23
9Chodorowski Krzysztof538,4176,5180,4181,53
10Rewaj Radosław526,5180,4169,7176,43
11Waniak Zenon488,3162,8160,8164,73
12Stępień Przemek483,8168,7157,2157,93
13Rejczak Damian469,2160,9153,7154,63
14Olkuski Sławomir463,3155,0155,4152,93
15Woźniak Krzysztof449,1151,1150,1147,93
16Dac Paweł425,3149,1151,9124,33
17Wrobel Mateusz420,6133,5137,6149,53
18Kędrzyński Jerzy416,5139,3139,4137,83
19Kędzia Maciej402,3121,7141,2139,43
20Lewacki Marcin397,2135,4135,8126,03
21Waniak Igor394,1137,4134,1122,63
22Kozłowski Łukasz389,5192,9196,62
23Rewiuk Wojciech377,7131,5126,9119,33
24Brożek Radosław374,0127,6130,5115,93
25Iwanowski Mateusz357,9123,7123,4110,83
26Więcław Bartłomiej353,1175,0178,12
27Zierkiewicz Piotr351,6178,5173,12
28Młyński Oskar346,1174,6171,52
29Lenkov Andrej336,3173,3163,02
30Kolasa Bartosz335,1170,7164,42
31Mikrut Daniel333,7108,0121,6104,13
32Wallner Jakub328,7159,0169,72
33Ziółkowski Piotr327,4102,2112,7112,53
34Lubryka Dawid326,1164,8161,32
35Bożek Tomasz322,2162,6159,62
36Suchocki Tomasz319,1167,9151,22
37Winnik Lukasz311,9104,1102,0105,83
38Tomaszewska Sylwia299,888,5103,8107,53
39Konopka Maciej295,194,398,4102,43
40Ostańkowicz Maciej280,9146,5134,42
41Rzeszotek Grzegorz279,1143,0136,12
42Słociński Michał276,2145,2131,02
43Panek Mateusz271,984,696,690,73
44Kasperowicz Bartosz256,4128,7127,72
45Gierłachowski Jakub255,0125,7129,32
46Sobiński Mieczysław245,868,991,385,63
47Gurgul Adam235,4117,8117,62
48Kabath Michał235,1110,0125,12
49Homa Piotr230,0112,0118,02
50Inforowicz Tomasz228,4113,9114,52
51Herman Bartosz221,767,084,270,53
52Szczegielniak Michał220,3106,1114,22
53Cytryna Paweł220,261,175,283,93
54Januszko Piotr215,763,080,672,13
55Szopa Andrzej211,1100,2110,92
56Orzechowski Damian207,498,3109,12
57Drwal Jakub199,659,171,768,83
58Stelmaszuk Maciej198,855,268,175,53
59Miekus Michal186,190,495,72
60Rohleder Katarzyna185,686,599,12
61Barylak Wojciech183,051,366,365,43
62Cywiński Jacek180,980,7100,22
63Czeczot Łukasz176,787,789,02
64Maciejewski Adam171,4171,41
65Bzdęga Piotr166,7166,71
66Kadecki Maciej166,789,577,22
67Klimczak Arkadiusz166,4166,41
68Hyżyk Mikołaj165,972,893,12
69Burak Michał158,9158,91
70Czajka Kamil155,474,880,62
71Chabowski Rafał153,0153,01
72Zimny Jakub152,678,873,82
73Agacki Mateusz149,735,750,363,73
74Janik Daniel148,3148,31
75Misiewicz Mariusz147,970,977,02
76Wójcik Marcin147,2147,21
77Łukaszewicz Cezary146,2146,21
78Startek Kamila145,741,553,950,33
79Korpalski Filip144,737,646,760,43
80Kotula Maciej142,8142,81
81Pieprzak Krzysztof141,3141,31
82Misiński Maciej141,1141,11
83Ladżyński Wojciech136,925,957,453,63
84Dąbrowski Łukasz129,665,064,62
85Michalak Maciej127,157,269,92
86Grębski Jakub124,439,639,645,23
87Rzeźnicki Kamil121,359,262,12
88Maskiewicz Małgorzata119,8119,81
89Paszkiewicz Bartlomiej118,833,743,241,93
90Musik Piotr116,2116,21
91Kudla Marcin114,227,837,848,63
92Knuth Grzegorz105,5105,51
93Brzozowska Ewa104,329,836,038,53
94Sikorski Bartek102,555,646,92
95Kurian Michał100,7100,71
96Zjawiony Michał100,543,557,02
97Waszkiewicz Łukasz96,396,31
98Majewski Piotr95,023,934,336,83
99Sobczak Daniel93,441,452,02
100Wilanowska Basia92,392,31
101Bazan Adam87,387,31
102Kotrys Bartosz85,985,91
103Sobiecki Antoni84,220,030,733,53
104Krynicki Jarosław82,682,61
105Sobiecki Adam76,776,71
106Sulikowski Mateusz73,573,51
107Hanisz Krzysztof63,531,731,82
108Grygorcewicz Marcin62,862,81
109Styś Maciej58,758,71
110Bielecki Amadeusz53,827,126,72
111Szczepaniak Przemysław53,353,31
112Januszkiewicz Tomasz52,152,11
113Kania Jakub49,349,31
114Zimna Izabela47,447,41
115Kurlej Jadwiga40,020,020,02
116Skrzypczak Anna35,135,11
117Perzanowska Aleksandra30,130,11
118Skrok Michał23,623,61
119Waniak Miloslawa23,423,41