miejscezawodnikapunkty
(10 z 14)
kolejka
1234567891011121314
1Kamiński Andrzej1964,4195,5200,0200,0192,4200,0195,9196,6192,3195,7187,0196,0184,212
2Mamroł Paweł1924,7200,0195,9184,2186,7192,3191,8189,8184,5184,8191,3192,1200,012
3Bucholc Andrzej1904,4168,5158,5173,5182,6187,7200,0200,0200,0200,0200,0192,111
4Stężała Robert1891,0191,0187,6196,0196,2188,4183,6184,7188,4187,0176,1182,2188,112
5Laskowski Piotr1841,0186,5179,3186,2188,6184,5177,5188,1180,6171,8184,8184,2178,212
6Kowalski Andrzej1826,4179,8191,7180,2179,2180,6165,2176,2186,5191,3182,7178,2174,312
7Bald Andrzej1784,9182,0170,3165,9172,9185,7186,4174,8180,5180,2186,210
8Gawroński Roman1735,9170,8173,1168,4175,4167,1163,2172,8182,6182,7167,5172,3170,312
9Hołda Marian1726,6155,0181,4188,1184,8171,0167,3171,1153,5150,1165,3170,3172,312
10Zalesiński Kacper1720,540,7154,5169,7186,5200,0193,2196,1195,7188,1196,010
11B─Öben Bartosz1681,9159,5171,0166,4154,5159,4155,0157,5169,0163,1169,6186,2180,212
12Muła Mateusz1614,0166,3166,9174,3162,1153,5153,0159,2143,9134,9139,3168,4166,412
13Dyderski Piotr1607,6143,8154,5146,6156,4157,4157,0166,0167,1165,3163,1160,4160,412
14Pytkowski Paweł1587,2182,2181,1178,7173,4174,5172,9178,3171,8174,39
15Wardzała Wojciech1528,3161,8162,8150,5145,1145,8144,8149,1157,4137,1156,5154,511
16Szulc Tomasz1462,0139,3150,3139,4147,7130,5133,8151,6154,5164,4150,510
17Lechowski Grzegorz1460,1177,2164,4167,8161,3150,9154,2161,3156,6166,49
18Kuznetsov Alex1392,9128,0137,9142,6135,6134,2138,6147,4132,8130,6148,6144,611
19Czub Zdzisław1388,6130,3133,8140,7141,3126,5124,3130,4134,2141,4141,4152,5142,612
20Kolomiets Sergii1342,3169,0158,3140,7142,3147,7152,3132,8140,7158,59
21Pi─Öta Andrzej1319,6148,3146,9140,0142,7150,8141,9156,6145,8146,69
22Adamik Paweł1286,5123,5140,0124,8126,1120,6128,4135,5124,5117,6128,4134,7118,912
23Oboz Ignacy1283,6183,4178,2182,9196,1179,5181,3182,27
24Witoszyński Jerzy1275,1121,3125,5122,9131,8126,4123,6128,4130,6126,3122,9136,711
25Drobiazgiewicz Adam1238,7137,0144,1128,8122,3116,8118,2115,1118,7106,7108,9128,8105,112
26Smoliński Mateusz1174,0132,5148,3136,7148,8143,9161,0152,3150,58
27Zaleski Robert1168,9164,0160,4160,2165,2164,3178,7176,17
28Lachowski Henryk1139,4112,396,691,293,9114,8112,0125,3126,5102,4142,6113,011
29Podw├│rny Jan1097,1109,0126,8128,0120,2121,9130,3124,1121,9114,99
30Zaleski Tomasz1095,6129,9141,9137,2159,4180,5178,3168,47
31Aksak Krzysztof1089,1119,3111,0114,1111,7114,8119,8134,9138,7124,89
32Hreczuch Jan1086,0164,8152,5136,6127,0132,3121,9124,1126,88
33Pacholski Piotr1055,0177,5172,3171,6169,0181,6183,06
34Sugajski Waldemar1049,6103,3104,8107,0103,4107,1105,9113,4112,995,995,983,311
35Buczkowska Wiktoria1008,792,086,295,2105,397,495,794,791,6108,9118,9109,011
36Rajeev Kumar990,4101,0111,097,1110,9103,291,6101,589,778,680,785,399,112
37Cekiera Maciej965,298,882,177,484,4101,3101,898,1103,293,791,695,297,112
38Kisiel Marek922,1146,0152,4156,5152,6155,5159,16
39Kozłowski Paweł918,183,071,785,395,891,687,589,6101,391,685,1101,189,212
40Bartkowski Adam915,765,587,7103,9116,8115,4115,4154,5156,58
41Pietraszko Jakub906,384,187,388,293,589,5104,9111,0111,1136,79
42Olbert Marek905,476,375,969,578,776,179,393,097,4104,6111,1113,011
43Poniewa┼╝ Alfred880,2130,3132,5152,5154,5148,0162,46
44Piesiak Mateusz876,8116,8129,7114,9116,6128,7139,3130,87
45Klubek Marek852,0184,3174,8169,3162,6161,05
46Niziński Mariusz850,161,457,974,285,591,383,985,1104,6111,095,210
47Ilecki Wojciech840,738,065,552,254,865,081,187,780,798,1126,8128,811
48Martowicz Ryszard818,6119,0123,4120,9118,5116,8100,2119,87
49Pomohaczi Franciszek817,5100,7101,192,083,486,2105,287,276,485,39
50Dobrzański Tomasz776,8135,9112,8132,3126,3146,6122,96
51Kucharski Marcin775,8114,5127,6132,7128,4134,5138,16
52Tomczak Jacek775,6107,8109,0114,799,4106,6113,3124,87
53Janusz Grzegorz771,2152,8158,6134,7155,5169,65
54Kostecki Sławomir741,985,392,489,782,880,072,082,987,369,59
55Tuła Piotr714,5142,1138,7143,2151,6138,95
56Pawłowska Katarzyna685,598,6113,0118,5118,7116,1120,66
57Rze┼║niczak Hubert681,6133,7138,1140,0137,1132,75
58Hudyma Marcin647,260,553,153,673,167,065,872,350,456,967,577,411
59Jabłoński Tomasz646,371,867,683,981,477,789,493,281,38
60Cie┼Ťlak Marek634,978,563,455,654,166,557,476,159,061,259,657,611
61Gałczyński Paweł633,2150,5156,6160,9165,24
62Fro┼Ť Adam592,7148,9145,7148,0150,14
63Yoann Hersard584,380,865,574,980,084,593,5105,17
64Tworek Mirosław580,8140,6145,8145,8148,64
65Leszczyna Anna580,487,590,185,877,374,374,291,27
66Yevgen Nosan576,294,593,297,796,4107,187,36
67Maszkiewicz Maciej574,7121,4120,4112,9110,0110,05
68Ryba Barbara559,769,567,472,363,055,756,846,057,671,49
69Łuczakowski Waldemar559,551,059,646,537,460,967,545,254,759,063,551,611
70Kisiel Robert558,596,583,3105,297,799,476,46
71Ananiew Roman532,924,536,649,776,864,562,565,577,475,49
72Modzelewski Kacper530,8106,999,6108,3114,9101,15
73Bystrzycki Tomasz518,281,371,169,289,4100,2107,06
74Jurkiewicz Rafał501,3169,4167,5164,43
75┼üucko┼Ť Reginald496,565,051,650,346,670,369,979,363,58
76Berliński Jacek490,351,567,571,259,174,265,555,645,78
77Zaleski Szymon490,049,348,462,648,660,862,661,254,741,89
78Babczyszyn Adam481,845,578,174,293,797,193,26
79Marczuk Bogdan471,244,842,841,840,858,756,831,939,443,952,549,711
80Sekulski Robert466,140,346,945,733,335,542,538,752,939,550,453,655,612
81Lebiecki Cezary448,435,838,635,260,658,954,058,730,833,037,835,811
82Stelmaszuk Maciej436,4105,1107,2103,2120,94
83B─ůk Teresa425,547,034,535,863,643,238,435,335,535,237,345,743,712
84Zaheer Shaik Liakath425,062,857,263,582,573,285,86
85Szłapka Leonard425,055,247,737,133,532,350,641,337,348,241,824,011
86Berski Krzysztof377,6185,5192,12
87Szpargała Ziemowit377,239,859,851,044,547,227,739,535,831,99
88Mucha Wiesław371,837,060,663,469,973,467,56
89Dobrzański Jakub355,144,670,367,781,391,25
90Kusek Lucjan349,3171,4177,92
91Drozd Michał336,252,567,799,1116,94
92Żygadło Grzegorz326,7106,7109,0111,03
93Szłapka Barbara323,632,431,439,428,226,820,028,735,243,737,810
94Adamski Mariusz319,431,328,333,827,629,736,443,823,924,328,731,927,912
95┼╗erdzicki Stefan294,077,961,575,279,44
96Kulczycki Krzysztof291,061,778,172,678,64
97Ciura Bartosz253,737,856,852,754,851,65
98Szczupak Ariel253,7134,8118,92
99Paczka Patryk237,542,166,563,465,54
100Wypustek Dariusz226,2115,2111,02
101Karasiuk Artur220,890,370,959,63
102Lawenda Marek216,241,771,4103,13
103Brzechffa Michał204,6105,599,12
104Ozga Ilona200,0200,01
105Słabicki Piotr188,430,231,633,043,949,75
106Marchlewska Roksana187,624,124,020,027,724,123,420,024,38
107Lignowski Kazimierz176,633,569,773,43
108Mroczkowski Michał175,3175,31
109Bugajska Katarzyna171,820,020,020,023,920,020,027,920,08
110Biłos Zbigniew171,0171,01
111Zaj─ůc Aleksandra166,380,086,32
112Baraniak Michał145,043,248,253,63
113Todosiichuk Oleksandr140,7140,71
114Boll Timo132,7132,71
115Springer Rafał124,5124,51
116Szumowicz Patricia119,131,952,934,33
117Wo┼║niakowski Tomasz118,448,969,52
118Kozak Maciej116,367,349,02
119Szumowicz Robert113,527,923,831,630,24
120Rylewicz Dominik113,1113,11
121Berliński Kuba109,938,933,637,43
122Zaj─ůc Grzegorz109,1109,11
123┼üe┼Ťko Micha┼é99,899,81
124Krupa Rafał80,680,61
125D─ůbrowski Pawe┼é79,379,31
126Włodarczyk Andrzej73,473,41
127Majewski Zbigniew56,056,01
128Bartkowski Andrzej53,853,81
129┼üe┼Ťko Dominik50,750,71
130Slazyk Bartek49,049,01
131Korbik Grzegorz49,049,01
132Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof47,147,11
133Jakubik Tomasz45,245,21
134Masluk Artem41,341,31
135Michalewicz Iwona39,839,81
136Kohla Sylwia39,839,81
137Jimenez Ganseni Pablo29,029,01
138Rusinek Piotr24,024,01
139Janas Agnieszka20,020,01
140Łuczak Piotr20,020,01
141Pawłowski Krzysztof20,020,01