miejscezawodnikapunkty
(8 z 15)
kolejka
123456789101112131415
1Ciesielski Artur
Sokólski Robert
1585,0200,0200,0193,8188,4200,0195,4200,0200,0195,89
2Goldwasser Emilia
Kolenkiewicz Marcin
1484,8190,1181,3194,6175,2176,8195,1184,3187,48
3Juśkiewicz Piotr
Łucki Radosław
1411,2186,0176,6186,6169,0173,9180,3172,7166,1146,3155,510
4Pycia Tomasz
Sroczyński Tomasz
1405,1181,3172,9186,0178,5172,1171,0172,9170,4149,9168,210
5Drapała Robert
Jinos Salim
1320,8176,6163,0179,0159,7150,6160,5156,7155,7155,8161,3164,011
6Salunkhe Amit
Bobbili Ravi
1284,7153,2160,5164,9175,8137,9156,5153,0158,9145,3161,910
7Parma Arkadiusz
Pucińska Joanna
1268,7173,1147,2158,1154,4171,3152,6154,4157,68
8Dobrowolski Adam
Załuski Rafał
1264,8182,7190,6189,3165,9182,6177,2176,57
9Głodek Przemysław
Kurman Radosław
1189,1171,9174,3153,4177,8161,3193,7156,77
10Dolata Robert
Gałkiewicz Waldemar
1157,2143,3143,9143,6143,3145,3147,8140,8149,28
11Konofał Artur
Kwikert Krzysztof
1150,2136,9148,2157,9131,7141,9131,6145,2149,5136,2134,410
12Gołdyn Krzysztof
Górny Maciej
1086,9127,5133,4148,6146,3128,6136,1123,6142,88
13Przebierała Michał
Jendrek Yendrek
1025,8134,5108,8116,7144,8140,8119,1122,5138,68
14Kucharska Kinga
Panuś Marcin
1022,271,486,6120,5124,8116,2127,4133,9142,6120,3136,510
15Koniorczyk Krzysztof
Słowik Sławek
1005,7104,2116,2127,5135,5115,7132,2133,7140,78
16Mały Krystian
Olejniczak Marika
930,7141,6162,6165,1150,3168,1143,06
17Tracz Marek
Teklak Monika
929,7111,2106,5108,7121,6111,2120,3124,3104,3125,99
18Pasibrzuch Adam
Pastuła Karol
917,6187,6190,1186,3172,7180,95
19Grabek Krzysztof
Śliwińska Patrycja
906,9181,8173,9177,9181,8191,55
20Fando Artsiom
Smereka Wojciech
900,0131,0113,1116,2118,0140,0143,2138,57
21Krzyżanowska Greta
Radzki Paweł
897,3180,3167,9181,7181,1186,35
22Roder Grzegorz
Roder Piotr
890,8174,3175,3183,6182,7174,95
23Hasała Artur
Kowalewicz Zdzisław
879,9148,6158,1167,3136,2124,8144,96
24Dogielski Maciej
Sładek Mateusz
861,399,5113,7111,3100,7104,2113,7106,6111,696,29
25Waniak Igor
Wawrowski Michał
858,1101,898,9111,282,192,698,992,9116,5102,1113,4115,311
26Yelagam Hari
Varshney Manish
850,5179,7175,3174,9168,4152,25
27Pawlik Wiktor
Kalinowski Wojciech
837,369,179,294,897,985,2130,3122,5158,38
28Stelmaszuk Maciej
Cieśla Patrycja
818,8154,3163,5165,3159,0176,75
29Fabin Krzysztof
Chmielewski Marek
805,483,196,4125,2130,1122,4113,4134,87
30Wojtas Konrad / zastepstwo
Śliwińska Patrycja
803,6103,895,286,896,4102,0113,998,9106,68
31Buraczyńska Joanna
Kurman Radosław
802,292,5104,291,4110,0103,897,5105,397,58
32Paluchniak Maciej
Śliwińska Patrycja
759,5195,3195,1183,9185,24
33Dolata Katarzyna
Dolata Robert
746,6115,894,090,176,474,286,1103,592,987,89
34Zając Małgorzata
Kamiński Przemysław
729,285,576,7115,889,966,666,579,2108,7106,89
35Habrych Dariusz
Woźniak Waldemar
728,9118,2119,4103,8107,194,083,8102,67
36Kopeć Magdalena
Pycia Tomasz
701,194,8108,885,587,279,089,771,874,781,49
37Chandragupt Rai
Rahman Sajith
693,759,774,292,5106,095,583,895,786,38
38Seunglyul Lee
Minjeong Son
681,7125,2123,6104,3111,3108,4108,96
39Śliwa Paweł
Wróbel Paweł
676,0120,5138,494,5108,9121,792,06
40Lis Jacek
Frąckowiak Marek
669,7139,2138,2124,8137,4130,15
41Skuza Rafał
Szydłowski Tomasz
649,790,1108,888,4127,0118,0117,46
42Sudoł Andrzej
Goldwasser Zbigniew
614,9150,7149,9160,9153,44
43Tsimashenka Aliaksandr
Ivanou Vital
596,8141,6132,8159,4163,04
44Szewc Daniel
Rozbicki Dawid
562,859,775,276,781,592,672,4104,77
45Mazur Bartłomiej
Chojnacki Łukasz
542,7169,6177,8195,33
46Gadomski Łukasz
Cieśla Patrycja
535,276,191,563,069,372,476,886,17
47Yungyu Lee
Jehack Ryu
534,5111,2146,2151,6125,54
48Sampras Piter
Zgoba Tomasz
524,4179,5179,1165,83
49Wróbel Bartosz
Szczęśniak Paweł
523,257,461,957,457,065,667,070,574,768,79
50Chojnacki Łukasz
Chojnacki Tomasz
512,5181,2165,5165,83
51Witek Krzysztof
Kozaczewski Piotr
503,7122,9121,1132,2127,54
52Sivaneri Arul Oli
Baskaran Vasanth Kumar
499,355,1106,3101,852,244,837,333,730,445,356,510
53Witek Krzysztof
Zając Małgorzata
498,8118,7121,1129,4129,64
54Pereira Ashley
Pereira Deena
425,157,752,170,182,677,085,66
55Kastelik Hubert
Szaynok Maciej
421,6143,9140,8136,93
56Tymchuk Alex
Shakhov Andrii
419,3129,9100,688,3100,54
57Wiński Filip
Wińska Katarzyna
412,845,755,144,244,758,756,551,956,08
58Dudycz Jan
Bukowska Katarzyna
411,1122,9114,0110,020,020,024,26
59Zborowski Krzysztof
Sudoł Witold
404,050,447,145,736,147,946,151,953,935,861,010
60Chojnacki Łukasz
Chojnacki Maciej
400,0200,0200,02
61Giza Krzysztof
Smoluch Marcin
395,464,469,168,451,067,475,16
62Chojnacka Dominika
Chojnacki Łukasz
395,4200,0195,42
63Kolenkiewicz Marcin
Radzki Paweł
390,9200,0190,92
64Rudy Daniel
Lis Jacek
388,4133,2131,0124,23
65Białek Aleksandra
Goldwasser Emilia
377,2200,0177,22
66Krawiec Dawid
Lasecki Sebastian
369,7190,9178,82
67Paluchniak Maciej
Załuski Rafał
366,8179,5187,32
68Pereira Ashley
Pereira Tyron
354,143,469,376,192,572,85
69Stróżyński Grzegorz
Wąsowicz Janusz
329,0106,560,377,085,24
70Majewski Krzysztof
Ostój Sebastian
326,760,369,798,498,34
71Zgoba Tomasz
Kowalewicz Zdzisław
321,1170,4150,72
72Płaneta Szymon
Robak Wojciech
314,6155,6159,02
73Wawrzyniak Janusz
Wiśniewski Jarosław
314,190,699,7123,83
74Ładocha Agnieszka
Białek Joanna
310,938,738,654,259,157,962,46
75Sudoł Andrzej
Radzka Marta
310,2153,2157,02
76Głodek Przemysław
Szydłowski Tomasz
303,3155,6147,72
77Witek Krzysztof
Witek Natalia
296,234,826,231,639,745,148,770,17
78Wysocki Marcin
Zuber Marcin
287,266,854,954,147,164,35
79Neelakantaswamy Sanjay Kumar
Gutala Vijay Kumar
285,752,752,171,457,651,95
80Wymysłowski Artur
Przebierała Michał
277,6140,8136,82
81Wincierz Sebastian
Galiński Tomasz
271,2132,2139,02
82Śliwińska Patrycja
Sampras Piter
271,1108,8162,32
83Fedorowicz Bartłomiej
Piasecka Dorota
267,966,859,577,464,24
84Markowska Aleksandra
Ignaszewski Rafał
267,9138,5129,42
85Siennicka Agnieszka
Skinder Agnieszka
261,938,742,241,030,754,854,56
86Janusz Paweł
Jarząb Przemysław
259,542,838,354,765,658,15
87Gerlach Agnieszka
Seńkowski Paweł
255,244,869,461,080,04
88Długosz Dorota
Basiewicz Wojciech
246,836,443,433,440,543,549,66
89Kozaczewski Piotr
Dec Sławomir
244,0124,5119,52
90Tomczak Marcin
Rosiak Piotr
235,324,725,432,425,829,949,647,57
91Kujawa Ewa
Galewski Tomasz
222,0100,9121,12
92Pietryga Jakub
Hrycak Paweł
211,163,564,483,23
93Fabin Krzysztof
Teklak Monika
203,1114,788,42
94Piasecka Dorota
Zuber Marcin
201,790,6111,12
95Chojnacki Łukasz
Radzki Paweł
200,0200,01
96Kuśnierz Filip
Sokólski Robert
200,0200,01
97Chojnacki Łukasz
Chojnacki Maciej
194,8194,81
98Pasibrzuch Adam
Stelmaszuk Maciej
194,2194,21
99Dmello Canan
Varshney Manish
190,6190,61
100Pasibrzuch Adam
Kuśnierz Filip
189,6189,61
101Wietecka Julia
Kałwiński Norbert
185,2185,21
102Goldwasser Emilia
Kolenkiewicz Marcin
183,1183,11
103Kuśnierz Filip
Radzki Paweł
181,4181,41
104Hrycak Paweł
Sampras Piter
181,399,581,82
105Putteeraj Adwin
Goldwasser Emilia
179,0179,01
106Wróbel Jan
Sampras Piter
178,3178,31
107Nanjangud Darshan
Gangam Revanth Reddy
175,529,450,441,554,24
108Pasibrzuch Adam
Sampras Piter
174,7174,71
109Krzyżanowska Greta
Roder Piotr
174,6174,61
110Lewandowski Michał
Sampras Piter
172,5172,51
111Wojtas Konrad
Sokólski Robert
171,6171,61
112Dąbrowski Franciszek
Szajner Julia
170,4170,41
113Stelmaszuk Maciej
Nagajek Patrycja
169,6169,61
114Dziczek Jakub
Regeńczuk Sebastian
167,9167,91
115Varshney Manish
Dhor Rohit Kumar
167,8167,81
116Mały Krystian
Stelmaszuk Maciej
165,5165,51
117Pucińska Joanna
Sokólski Robert
164,9164,91
118Sudoł Andrzej
Piasecka Dorota
163,079,183,92
119Wymysłowski Artur
Jinos Salim
162,4162,41
120Pucińska Joanna
Sampras Piter
160,3160,31
121Sampras Piter
Smok Sandra
160,3160,31
122Dobrowolski Adam
Putteeraj Adwin
159,8159,81
123Fedorowicz Bartłomiej
Wiśniewski Jarosław
159,781,678,12
124Budkevich Anton
Zlotnik Kiryl
159,391,567,82
125Dobrowolski Adam
Piórkowski Rafał
157,9157,91
126Ciereszko Adam
Łysiak Aleksander
157,037,341,743,234,84
127Stelmaszuk Maciej
Śliwińska Patrycja
156,6156,61
128Dobrowolski Adam
Kłodnicki Dariusz
155,6155,61
129Dombka Rafał
Różański Rafał
154,874,880,02
130Ignaszewski Rafał
Robak Wojciech
153,5153,51
131Stelmaszuk Maciej
Olejniczak Marika
152,2152,21
132Gutala Vijay Kumar
Desam Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
151,061,189,92
133Wang Ethan
Trzęsicki Michał
150,9150,91
134Rudy Daniel
Frąckowiak Marek
150,9150,91
135Barański Adrian
Nowakowski Dariusz
149,920,020,034,020,020,035,96
136Wojtas Konrad
Sampras Piter
149,0149,01
137Kucharska Kinga
Stelmaszuk Maciej
148,2148,21
138Sosnowski Daniel
Przebierała Michał
145,8145,81
139Konofał Artur
Goldwasser Zbigniew
145,8145,81
140Paluchniak Maciej
Chudy Przemysław
144,1144,11
141Sudoł Andrzej
Górski Marek
138,4138,41
142Fedorowicz Bartłomiej
Dombka Rafał
137,173,763,42
143Lis Jacek
Kozaczewski Piotr
134,8134,81
144Dmello Canan
Vishal Redhu
133,9133,91
145Cieśla Patrycja
Sampras Piter
133,4133,41
146Vishal Redhu
Dhor Rohit Kumar
130,5130,51
147Dudycz Jan
Wołejszo Mariusz
128,5128,51
148Ściborski Waldemar
Kalinowski Wojciech
128,5128,51
149Witek Krzysztof
Dec Sławomir
127,4127,41
150Kujawa Ewa
Dembowska-Gołąbek Małgorzata
126,454,536,435,53
151Lis Jacek
Zając Małgorzata
126,0126,01
152Kmita Katarzyna
Wasylik Piotr
126,0126,01
153Witkowska Bożena
Galiński Tomasz
121,662,159,52
154Orszewski Marcin
Głodek Przemysław
121,6121,61
155Kucharska Kinga
Sampras Piter
115,8115,81
156Lis Jacek
Witek Krzysztof
115,7115,71
157Słowik Sławek
Bański Zbigniew
112,9112,91
158Erhardt Ireneusz
Pilipiuk Jakub
109,442,866,62
159Sampras Piter
Jendrek Yendrek
106,9106,91
160Seunglyul Lee
Yungyu Lee
106,3106,31
161Lis Jacek
Dogielski Maciej
102,0102,01
162Kamiński Andrzej
Łaszkiewicz Paweł
99,799,71
163Jithesh Kadunganatil
Arun Muraleeganan Nair
98,498,41
164Mika Jacek
Bieńczyk Wojciech
93,933,760,22
165Balcerzak Grzegorz
Łaszkiewicz Paweł
93,093,01
166Litwinowicz Adam
Turski Jarosław
92,838,953,92
167Kumawat Harshil
Mullapudi Suresh
91,552,738,82
168Athimoolam Bakkiyaraj
Pachiappan Karuppusamy
91,332,658,72
169Kujawa Ewa
Dombka Rafal
91,249,042,22
170Patalas Ireneusz
Dogielski Maciej
90,490,41
171Bhatnagar Kshitij
Sasidharan Sumanth
90,038,251,82
172Lapatneu Alex
Bański Zbigniew
89,589,51
173Chalka Balaji
Gutala Vijay Kumar
89,089,01
174Niedźwiedź Aleksandra
Goldwasser Emilia
89,089,01
175Wojtas Konrad
Gadomski Łukasz
87,887,81
176Szachniewicz Arkadiusz
Różański Rafał
87,887,81
177Anchukou Dzianis
Rykhlitski Uladzimir
86,686,61
178Kucharska Kinga
Śliwińska Patrycja
83,583,51
179Fedorowicz Bartłomiej
Piasecka Dorota
83,183,11
180Seńkowski Paweł
Sampras Piter
81,681,61
181Drabik Adam
Pierzchała Jacek
81,581,51
182Sproski Dariusz
Wysocki Marcin
79,537,442,12
183Dudycz Jan
Dombka Rafał
78,478,41
184Krzysztofik Piotr
Dombka Rafal
78,478,41
185Zborowski Krzysztof
Chmielewski Marek
77,277,21
186Brzeziński Grzegorz
Matysiak Grzegorz
75,924,924,726,33
187Cieśla Patrycja
Śliwińska Patrycja
73,873,81
188Tymchuk Alex
Wiśniewski Jarosław
73,873,81
189Chandragupt Rai
Linu Stanley
72,972,91
190Drab Maciej
Graf Michał
72,429,143,32
191Lapatneu Alex
Tymchuk Alex
72,372,31
192Roder Grzegorz
Ruchniak Magdalena
72,272,21
193Puzio Agnieszka
Hrycak Paweł
71,871,81
194Buraczyńska Joanna
Witek Krzysztof
71,071,01
195Cieśla Patrycja
Majkrzak Seweryn
70,870,81
196Karlak Krzysztof
Tomczak Marcin
70,329,440,92
197Sudoł Andrzej
Grabiec Katarzyna
67,867,81
198Kolbus Justyna
Majchrzyk Paweł
64,435,928,52
199Subatra Jeyaprakash Jeyasingh
Kadunganatil Jitesh
63,934,029,92
200Ramamurthy Pavan
Neelakantaswamy Sanjay Kumar
63,124,938,22
201Żuraw Alicja
Pucińska Joanna
62,162,11
202Wawrzyniak Janusz
Chmielewski Marek
61,961,91
203Kucharska Kinga
Cieśla Patrycja
61,761,71
204Rahman Sajith
Neelakantaswamy Sanjay Kumar
57,257,21
205Szachniewicz Agnieszka
Szachniewicz Arkadiusz
57,057,01
206Ruchniak Magdalena
Hrycak Paweł
56,556,51
207Ferenc Aleksander
Galewski Michał
55,720,035,72
208Pukacz Damian
Pukacz Rafał
49,824,625,22
209Ruchniak Magdalena
Dec Sławomir
49,649,61
210Kędrzyński Andrzej
Daniłowicz Grzegorz
48,448,41
211Juchniewicz Daniel
Pliszek Tomasz
46,146,11
212Zuzaniuk Kamil
Wysocki Marcin
45,445,41
213Siennicka Agnieszka
Białek Joanna
45,145,11
214Rozbicki Dawid
Prokop Mariusz
44,744,71
215Galewski Michał
Stupiński Rafał
44,620,024,62
216Ferenc Aleksander
Galewski Michał
41,241,21
217Szmyt Adam
Rozbicki Dawid
41,041,01
218Karlak Krzysztof
Rosiak Piotr
40,540,51
219Krzysztofik Piotr
Zieliński Szymon
39,739,71
220Subatra Jeyaprakash Jeyasingh
Neelakantaswamy Sanjay Kumar
39,139,11
221Karkera Pravin
Vishwanath Swaroop
36,936,91
222Siennicka Agnieszka
Rokosz Dawid
32,732,71
223Juchniewicz Daniel
Pilszek Tomasz
29,129,11
224Turski Jarosław
Ilski Stanisław
20,020,01
225Diaków Joanna
Riegel Magdalena
20,020,01
226Ligęza Aneta
Jastrzębski Marcin
20,020,01
227Kolbus Justyna
Krawczyk Szymon
20,020,01
Sprawdź inne ligi Badmintona w Hasta la Vista
[FM_form id="1"]