Badminton:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Ciesielski
Artur
Sokólski
Robert
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Chojnacki
Maciej
Pasibrzuch
Adam
Kuśnierz
Filip
Goldwasser
Emilia
Kolenkiewicz
Marcin
Sampras
Piter
Zgoba
Tomasz
Grabek
Krzysztof
Śliwińska
Patrycja
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Ciesielski
Artur
Sokólski
Robert
21151615
121812
21131517
151115
21101515
151112
21181015
16159
201515
139
1510
4
6204
183
21 200
Chojnacki
Łukasz
Chojnacki
Maciej
12121812
151615
202015
1810
21151115
121512
201515
911
2115815
131510
249
4
5186
171
15 194,8
Pasibrzuch
Adam
Kuśnierz
Filip
12151115
131517
021810
2015
201515
1213
201516
914
201515
912
337
4
3160
149
11 189,6
Goldwasser
Emilia
Kolenkiewicz
Marcin
12151112
101515
12121512
151115
021213
1515
201515
1013
021213
1515
414
8
-4157
164
-7 184,3
Sampras
Piter
Zgoba
Tomasz
1216159
181015
02911
1515
02914
1516
021013
1515
201515
1012
513
8
-5136
156
-20 179,1
Grabek
Krzysztof
Śliwińska
Patrycja
02139
1515
12131510
15815
02912
1515
201515
1213
021012
1515
613
8
-5133
153
-20 173,9
2 LIGA
Krzyżanowska
Greta
Radzki
Paweł
Dobrowolski
Adam
Załuski
Rafał
Parma
Arkadiusz
Pucińska
Joanna
Juśkiewicz
Piotr
Łucki
Radosław
Sudoł
Andrzej
Goldwasser
Zbigniew
Drapała
Robert
Jinos
Salim
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Krzyżanowska
Greta
Radzki
Paweł
201516
1314
201516
1114
201615
148
21151115
8159
201515
118
1510
1
9164
125
39 181,7
Dobrowolski
Adam
Załuski
Rafał
021314
1516
201516
1114
21131515
15810
201515
48
021411
1615
236
5
1156
132
24 176,5
Parma
Arkadiusz
Pucińska
Joanna
021114
1516
021114
1516
201515
1010
21111515
15119
201515
128
336
5
1151
137
14 171,3
Juśkiewicz
Piotr
Łucki
Radosław
02148
1615
1215810
131515
021010
1515
201515
1112
201515
1212
425
6
-1135
151
-16 166,1
Sudoł
Andrzej
Goldwasser
Zbigniew
128159
151115
0248
1515
1215119
111515
021112
1515
201516
1214
514
8
-4133
168
-35 160,9
Drapała
Robert
Jinos
Salim
02118
1515
201615
1411
02128
1515
021212
1515
021214
1516
612
8
-6120
146
-26 155,7
3 LIGA
Stelmaszuk
Maciej
Cieśla
Patrycja
Pawlik
Wiktor
Kalinowski
Wojciech
Salunkhe
Amit
Bobbili
Ravi
Dolata
Robert
Gałkiewicz
Waldemar
Kucharska
Kinga
Panuś
Marcin
Lis
Jacek
Frąckowiak
Marek
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Stelmaszuk
Maciej
Cieśla
Patrycja
201515
67
201515
106
201515
411
201515
813
201515
104
1510
0
10150
79
71 163,5
Pawlik
Wiktor
Kalinowski
Wojciech
0267
1515
21101516
151214
2171515
151310
21121515
15913
21151415
11165
248
6
2177
178
-1 158,3
Salunkhe
Amit
Bobbili
Ravi
02106
1515
12151214
101516
21101515
151010
21151316
121514
21151115
81510
337
7
0182
180
2 153
Dolata
Robert
Gałkiewicz
Waldemar
02411
1515
12151310
71515
12151010
101515
21101515
151012
201515
1013
426
7
-1158
167
-9 147,8
Kucharska
Kinga
Panuś
Marcin
02813
1515
1215913
121515
12121514
151316
12151012
101515
201515
1311
515
8
-3166
180
-14 142,6
Lis
Jacek
Frąckowiak
Marek
02104
1515
1211165
151415
1281510
151115
021013
1515
021311
1515
602
10
-8126
175
-49 137,4
4 LIGA
Konofał
Artur
Kwikert
Krzysztof
Fando
Artsiom
Smereka
Wojciech
Fabin
Krzysztof
Chmielewski
Marek
Witek
Krzysztof
Zając
Małgorzata
Tracz
Marek
Teklak
Monika
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Konofał
Artur
Kwikert
Krzysztof
202121
1811
202121
1418
202121
1415
202121
1210
148
0
8168
112
56 145,2
Fando
Artsiom
Smereka
Wojciech
021811
2121
202122
1820
202121
1018
202221
2013
236
2
4157
141
16 140
Fabin
Krzysztof
Chmielewski
Marek
021418
2121
021820
2122
202122
1020
202121
157
324
4
0155
137
18 134,8
Witek
Krzysztof
Zając
Małgorzata
021415
2121
021018
2121
021020
2122
202121
1411
412
6
-4129
152
-23 129,6
Tracz
Marek
Teklak
Monika
021210
2121
022013
2221
02157
2121
021411
2121
500
8
-8102
169
-67 124,3
5 LIGA
Koniorczyk
Krzysztof
Słowik
Sławek
Skuza
Rafał
Szydłowski
Tomasz
Śliwa
Paweł
Wróbel
Paweł
Waniak
Igor
Wawrowski
Michał
Seunglyul
Lee
Minjeong
Son
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Koniorczyk
Krzysztof
Słowik
Sławek
12162119
211821
202521
2314
202121
1611
202121
1515
137
2
5186
154
32 132,2
Skuza
Rafał
Szydłowski
Tomasz
21211821
162119
12211416
162121
202121
1912
202425
2223
237
3
4202
190
12 127
Śliwa
Paweł
Wróbel
Paweł
022314
2521
21162121
211416
202121
1010
21182121
211410
336
4
2197
162
35 121,7
Waniak
Igor
Wawrowski
Michał
021611
2121
021912
2121
021010
2121
202121
1516
412
6
-4120
157
-37 116,5
Seunglyul
Lee
Minjeong
Son
021515
2121
022223
2425
12211410
182121
021516
2121
501
8
-7151
193
-42 111,3
6 LIGA
Przebierała
Michał
Jendrek
Yendrek
Wojtas
Konrad
Śliwińska
Patrycja
Zając
Małgorzata
Kamiński
Przemysław
Dolata
Katarzyna
Dolata
Robert
Majewski
Krzysztof
Ostój
Sebastian
Balcerzak
Grzegorz
Łaszkiewicz
Paweł
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Przebierała
Michał
Jendrek
Yendrek
21151315
9154
201515
89
201515
74
201515
1111
201515
89
1510
1
9163
95
68 119,1
Wojtas
Konrad
Śliwińska
Patrycja
129154
151315
201515
105
201515
610
21151015
101511
201515
1111
249
3
6158
132
26 113,9
Zając
Małgorzata
Kamiński
Przemysław
0289
1515
02105
1515
125158
15915
21151315
131513
201515
138
325
7
-2133
161
-28 108,7
Dolata
Katarzyna
Dolata
Robert
0274
1515
02610
1515
2115915
5158
21101515
15119
0299
1515
424
8
-4124
153
-29 103,5
Majewski
Krzysztof
Ostój
Sebastian
021111
1515
12101511
151015
12131513
151315
1215119
101515
21101515
15711
515
9
-4174
186
-12 98,3
Balcerzak
Grzegorz
Łaszkiewicz
Paweł
0289
1515
021111
1515
02138
1515
201515
99
1215711
101515
613
8
-5123
148
-25 93
7 LIGA
Kujawa
Ewa
Galewski
Tomasz
Chandragupt
Rai
Rahman
Sajith
Patalas
Ireneusz
Dogielski
Maciej
Stróżyński
Grzegorz
Wąsowicz
Janusz
Gerlach
Agnieszka
Seńkowski
Paweł
Dombka
Rafał
Różański
Rafał
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kujawa
Ewa
Galewski
Tomasz
201515
138
12151315
71517
201515
711
201515
00
201515
211
149
2
7163
91
72 100,9
Chandragupt
Rai
Rahman
Sajith
02138
1515
201515
813
201515
1311
201515
812
21151316
71514
248
3
5155
131
24 95,7
Patalas
Ireneusz
Dogielski
Maciej
2171517
151315
02813
1515
201815
1612
21121515
15120
201515
126
348
4
4165
146
19 90,4
Stróżyński
Grzegorz
Wąsowicz
Janusz
02711
1515
021311
1515
021612
1815
201515
87
201517
1215
424
6
-2132
135
-3 85,2
Gerlach
Agnieszka
Seńkowski
Paweł
0200
1515
02812
1515
1215120
121515
0287
1515
201515
1111
513
8
-592
154
-62 80
Dombka
Rafał
Różański
Rafał
02211
1515
1271514
151316
02126
1515
021215
1517
021111
1515
601
10
-9116
166
-50 74,8
8 LIGA
Pereira
Ashley
Pereira
Deena
Fedorowicz
Bartłomiej
Piasecka
Dorota
Roder
Grzegorz
Ruchniak
Magdalena
Wróbel
Bartosz
Szczęśniak
Paweł
Kucharska
Kinga
Cieśla
Patrycja
Wiński
Filip
Wińska
Katarzyna
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Pereira
Ashley
Pereira
Deena
201515
913
021011
1515
201615
149
201515
1010
201515
97
148
2
6142
111
31 82,6
Fedorowicz
Bartłomiej
Piasecka
Dorota
02913
1515
2115716
121514
21151215
12159
201516
1014
21151215
12153
248
5
3175
161
14 77,4
Roder
Grzegorz
Ruchniak
Magdalena
201515
1011
12121514
15716
12151013
101515
21131515
15109
201515
109
338
5
3182
152
30 72,2
Wróbel
Bartosz
Szczęśniak
Paweł
02149
1615
1212159
151215
21101515
151013
21101715
15156
21151216
121514
437
7
0184
188
-4 67
Kucharska
Kinga
Cieśla
Patrycja
021010
1515
021014
1516
1215109
131515
1215156
101715
201515
812
514
8
-4144
166
-22 61,7
Wiński
Filip
Wińska
Katarzyna
0297
1515
1212153
151215
02109
1515
12121514
151216
02812
1515
602
10
-8126
175
-49 56,5
9 LIGA
Wysocki
Marcin
Zuber
Marcin
Ładocha
Agnieszka
Białek
Joanna
Zborowski
Krzysztof
Sudoł
Witold
Witek
Krzysztof
Witek
Natalia
Długosz
Dorota
Basiewicz
Wojciech
Janusz
Paweł
Jarząb
Przemysław
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Wysocki
Marcin
Zuber
Marcin
201516
1214
201515
128
201615
1410
201515
89
201519
1017
1510
0
10156
114
42 64,3
Ładocha
Agnieszka
Białek
Joanna
021214
1516
201515
1213
201515
118
201515
126
201515
00
248
2
6146
93
53 59,1
Zborowski
Krzysztof
Sudoł
Witold
02128
1515
021213
1515
21151315
121513
2131515
15107
201515
00
336
6
0151
132
19 53,9
Witek
Krzysztof
Witek
Natalia
021410
1615
02118
1515
12121513
151315
21151515
17613
201515
00
425
7
-2158
140
18 48,7
Długosz
Dorota
Basiewicz
Wojciech
0289
1515
02126
1515
1215107
31515
1217613
151515
2191715
151510
514
9
-5144
178
-34 43,5
Janusz
Paweł
Jarząb
Przemysław
021017
1519
0200
1515
0200
1515
0200
1515
12151510
91715
601
10
-967
165
-98 38,3
10 LIGA
Juchniewicz
Daniel
Pliszek
Tomasz
Karlak
Krzysztof
Tomczak
Marcin
Ferenc
Aleksander
Galewski
Michał
Sivaneri
Arul Oli
Baskaran
Vasanth Kumar
Pukacz
Damian
Pukacz
Rafał
Dudycz
Jan
Bukowska
Katarzyna
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Juchniewicz
Daniel
Pliszek
Tomasz
21121516
151014
21121515
151113
21122015
15186
201815
169
201515
64
1510
3
7195
152
43 46,1
Karlak
Krzysztof
Tomczak
Marcin
12151014
121516
21161515
18109
21181315
16159
201515
96
201615
146
249
4
5192
155
37 40,9
Ferenc
Aleksander
Galewski
Michał
12151113
121515
1218109
161515
21121515
151113
201815
1610
201515
79
338
5
3181
169
12 35,7
Sivaneri
Arul Oli
Baskaran
Vasanth Kumar
1215186
122015
1216159
181315
12151113
121515
21151215
9159
201515
102
427
7
0190
180
10 30,4
Pukacz
Damian
Pukacz
Rafał
02169
1815
0296
1515
021610
1815
129159
151215
201515
65
513
8
-5129
149
-20 25,2
Dudycz
Jan
Bukowska
Katarzyna
0264
1515
02146
1615
0279
1515
02102
1515
0265
1515
600
10
-1069
151
-82 20
Sprawdź inne ligi Badmintona w Hasta la Vista
[FM_form id="1"]