miejscezawodnikapunkty
(13 z 16)
kolejka
12345678910111213141516
1Roder Piotr1393,1200,0191,6200,0200,0200,0193,1192,3200,0200,0180,410
2Paluchniak Maciej1306,7192,0200,0192,5159,1172,0186,2161,7175,8173,3186,910
3Zaluski Rafal1273,6176,0183,3183,6176,0161,9184,7170,0200,08
4Grabek Krzysztof1269,6184,0174,9185,0172,3173,2186,7193,57
5Stelmaszuk Maciej1235,5173,8191,8168,0155,0193,1180,0173,87
6Sroczyński Tomasz1218,8168,0170,7171,4160,0175,8177,0179,2176,7167,39
7Chmielewski Grzegorz1162,1160,0145,6166,3175,5164,0165,4165,5165,4150,0154,210
8Kaczmarek Przemysław1128,2177,5192,0179,2200,0186,2193,36
9Daroń Adam1105,7162,5155,0148,0151,5157,9155,0153,3170,58
10Sokoleski Paweł1068,0172,0158,1158,8146,8140,0141,2146,7144,48
11Chudy Przemysław1024,0154,0151,3126,4112,0127,3146,4161,9156,78
12Chojnacki Łukasz1017,7162,3170,0163,2184,0168,8169,46
13Sampras Piter1017,5148,0128,8140,0138,6144,0148,1142,6151,5143,3128,010
14Lasak Marcin934,9156,0143,8110,0116,0130,8123,8130,0134,58
15Seńkowski Paweł917,9128,0137,2134,5132,0123,8131,1131,37
16Ivanou Vital866,8144,0142,7156,0144,6134,9144,66
17Panuś Marcin835,0147,5130,5136,0141,2138,7141,16
18Usiński Rafał833,1132,0124,7110,097,7108,0116,999,6123,3118,29
19Kurman Radosław826,9166,5167,3172,3163,3157,55
20Węgrzyn Tomasz767,584,082,898,8114,1128,0120,4115,7106,58
21Waniak Igor763,6112,0112,1132,5101,8100,068,585,192,7106,798,510
22Sładek Mateusz735,7108,0141,4136,399,6119,6130,86
23Woś Marcin699,5120,0107,983,877,376,096,2104,3110,075,69
24Paluchniak Adam690,7140,099,591,360,972,082,388,982,3100,088,710
25Wawrowski Michał646,0100,0103,7117,573,289,281,375,478,98
26Trzepacz Marcin579,7116,3106,3105,9104,092,754,56
27Matyaszczyk Mateusz547,295,088,0113,5123,4127,35
28Krzysztofik Piotr501,072,565,064,062,171,980,085,57
29Zaremba Patryk492,5133,0108,1126,7124,74
30Bałuszyński Łukasz485,7150,2168,8166,73
31Zuber Marcin479,865,080,0106,5116,7111,65
32Majewski Rafał471,696,6113,5140,0121,54
33Kosmala Bartosz470,192,087,581,446,890,072,46
34Orszewski Marcin445,4125,0118,2120,082,24
35Karwat Andrzej420,772,074,432,371,950,670,049,57
36Budkevich Anton387,4103,1136,7147,63
37Płaneta Szymon345,7116,0121,3108,43
38Buraczynska Joanna345,788,070,252,758,176,75
39Nowak Jacek340,1104,087,080,069,14
40Jung Mason332,066,057,540,520,047,735,365,07
41Lichocki Igor331,735,036,436,040,858,368,556,77
42Olchawa Sławomir324,1111,9116,995,33
43Kucharska Kinga313,375,478,893,365,84
44Gerlach Agnieszka279,664,057,756,858,143,05
45Rykhlitski Uladzimir276,977,496,2103,33
46Fando Artsiom260,153,5113,892,83
47Gałkiewicz Waldemar256,4136,0120,42
48Zuzaniuk Kamil252,265,051,283,352,74
49Świątek Przemysław246,368,885,592,03
50Tarnawski Wojciech218,4113,3105,12
51Kazharnovich Yahor216,560,069,886,73
52Kucharczyk Filip202,148,020,047,750,036,45
53Chojnacki Maciej200,0200,01
54Pietraszko Jakub188,446,378,863,33
55Podleś Ewelina181,352,040,933,854,64
56Pasibrzuch Adam177,1177,11
57Zięba Maciej173,589,584,02
58Cieśla Patrycja169,361,352,056,03
59Pavlenko Roman167,144,020,028,228,026,920,06
60Goldwasser Emilia164,0164,01
61Przybylski Sławomir164,0164,01
62Palka Barbara158,680,078,62
63Nowak Artur150,9150,91
64Górny Maciej148,1148,11
65Putteeraj Adwin137,7137,71
66Ociepa Michał137,7137,71
67Grzejszczak Grzegorz133,3133,31
68Szydlowski Tomasz130,568,062,52
69Pękała Szczepan123,236,742,544,03
70Pukacz Damian117,951,220,046,73
71Anchukou Dzianis112,653,359,32
72Mały Krystian103,1103,11
73Goldwasser Zbigniew101,8101,81
74Marciniak Paweł95,395,31
75Grabowski Łukasz93,549,344,22
76Pukacz Rafał90,444,246,22
77Stróżyński Grzegorz89,289,21
78Zaremba Michał88,428,460,02
79Iglantowicz Radoslaw80,840,840,02
80Kubiak Piotr76,076,01
81Stupiński Rafal61,828,033,82
82Harasymiv Dmytro60,226,933,32
83Śliwińska Patrycja60,060,01
84Nastiuk Bartosz56,056,01
85OstÓj Sebastian56,056,01
86Wysocki Marcin54,654,61
87Bodnar Jakub53,853,81
88Łuczak Natan50,050,01
89Szydłowski Tomasz48,648,61
90Pereira Tyron45,145,11
91Skowroński Jakub44,544,51
92Cichy Marcin42,942,91
93Novikova Elena40,020,020,02
94Szczepaniak Dominik39,639,61
95Romanowicz Joanna38,838,81
96Pikula Konrad36,036,01
97Madejak Joanna33,133,11
98Nowakowski Dariusz27,727,71
99Kordek Jakub27,527,51
100Wiecha Piotr26,726,71
101Walków Nadia26,526,51
102Khodovytska Kristina20,020,01
103Woźniak Piotr20,020,01
104Gredes Magdalena20,020,01
Sprawdź inne ligi Badmintona w Hasta la Vista
[FM_form id="1"]