Ranking

miejscezawodnikapunkty
(10 z 12)
kolejka
123456789101112
1Burak Michał786,181,493,882,673,387,186,7100,092,888,49
2Tomkowicz Rafał723,872,187,671,076,793,373,9100,078,271,09
3Stokłosa Rafał722,075,272,176,863,382,9100,088,483,679,79
4Korczyński Andrzej697,387,675,273,966,761,460,068,174,867,362,310
5Terlecki Jarosław694,2100,0100,0100,0100,094,2100,0100,07
6Chodorowski Krzysztof626,993,894,293,391,480,079,794,57
7Olkuski Sławomir608,081,488,486,782,685,689,194,27
8Kondraciuk Marcin601,459,762,856,533,357,176,771,060,464,559,410
9Waniak Zenon557,869,065,968,153,370,076,882,072,78
10Chabowski Rafał537,765,978,370,0100,071,275,576,87
11Kędrzyński Jerzy528,353,450,359,456,778,666,750,659,153,59
12Jeziak Jarosław517,959,747,746,770,056,759,453,256,468,19
13Woźniak Krzysztof436,078,369,062,340,062,367,656,57
14Sobiecki Adam401,547,244,165,763,341,949,653,636,18
15Hanaj Damian324,234,853,550,033,370,082,66
16Zgierski Marek313,325,541,030,330,048,640,030,337,330,39
17Rewiuk Wojciech288,356,650,626,744,353,356,86
18Szczerba Dominik270,350,352,946,747,748,224,56
19Kotwicki Roger251,050,053,546,050,950,65
20Michałków Piotr238,522,427,423,331,423,321,638,834,515,89
21Stawski Marek229,531,739,016,733,235,231,841,97
22Kowal Krzysztof206,831,741,940,036,729,127,46
23Mizielski Krzysztof176,156,653,430,036,14
24Bocheński Tomasz168,537,921,610,027,431,640,06
25Soczewski Paweł160,616,234,836,127,110,026,410,07
26Lewacki Marcin159,779,780,02
27Kabath Michał150,335,726,742,445,54
28Sopoliński Piotr147,674,373,32
29Grabiński Adam142,022,428,615,816,718,624,415,57
30Bartoszek Paweł121,044,137,939,03
31Rybak Bartłomiej81,828,633,220,03
32Szajda Marcin78,478,41
33Wróbel Mateusz73,973,91
34Mrowiec Marek71,610,010,010,010,010,021,66
35Horodenski Piotr56,556,51
36Cichowicz Wojciech47,747,71
37Hyżyk Sławomir43,343,31
38Grabowski Jacek33,233,21
39Bazan Adam28,028,01
40Mittag Łukasz20,920,91
41Stolarski Paweł17,217,21
42Kuś Sławomir16,216,21
43Twardowski Jacek15,815,81
44Al Naib Safwan10,010,01
45Kopacz Darek10,010,01