Wyniki

Squash:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Grigel
Rudolf
Twardy
Bartosz
Polakowski
Jan
Rzeszotek
Grzegorz
Lenkov
Andrej
Rewaj
Radosław
Mastalerz
Tomasz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Grigel
Rudolf
201114
712
201111
35
201111
97
201111
57
201111
43
201111
52
1612
0
12135
69
66 100
Twardy
Bartosz
02712
1114
2181111
1156
21111213
91411
0289
1111
2111711
8115
201111
86
248
7
1153
141
12 94,2
Polakowski
Jan
0235
1111
121156
81111
201115
113
201111
67
121179
31111
201111
63
338
6
2127
113
14 88,4
Rzeszotek
Grzegorz
0297
1111
1291411
111213
02113
1115
201112
210
201111
93
201111
65
437
6
1131
119
12 82,6
Lenkov
Andrej
0257
1111
201111
89
0267
1111
02210
1112
201112
910
201111
64
536
6
0104
113
-9 76,8
Rewaj
Radosław
0243
1111
128115
11711
2131111
1179
0293
1111
02910
1112
201211
106
625
9
-4110
139
-29 71
Mastalerz
Tomasz
0252
1111
0286
1111
0263
1111
0265
1111
0264
1111
02106
1211
700
12
-1267
133
-66 65,2
2 LIGA
Skuza
Rafał
Kędzior
Damian
Chariza
Krystian
Kapralik
Matus
Pieprzak
Krzysztof
Wygoda
Piotr
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Skuza
Rafał
2181111
1188
2161111
1197
2161111
1198
2171111
1197
201111
47
1510
4
6137
120
17 73,9
Kędzior
Damian
121188
81111
121189
71111
2111911
6117
201111
89
2111611
4118
238
6
2136
123
13 68,1
Chariza
Krystian
121197
61111
2171111
1189
121178
91111
201211
109
2111811
7113
338
6
2135
127
8 62,3
Kapralik
Matus
121198
61111
126117
11911
2191111
1178
127118
11611
2191111
1186
427
8
-1140
138
2 56,5
Pieprzak
Krzysztof
121197
71111
0289
1111
02109
1211
2111611
7118
201111
97
525
7
-2113
116
-3 50,6
Wygoda
Piotr
0247
1111
124118
11611
127113
11811
121186
91111
0297
1111
603
10
-796
133
-37 44,8
3 LIGA
Kolanko
Remigiusz
Sawicki
Mariusz
Siewiera
Adrian
Szopa
Andrzej
Czajka
Kamil
Panek
Mateusz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kolanko
Remigiusz
2111911
8119
201111
24
2111511
5115
201111
75
201111
34
1510
2
8124
74
50 53,5
Sawicki
Mariusz
128119
11911
201111
75
201111
68
201111
38
201112
810
249
2
7117
86
31 47,7
Siewiera
Adrian
0224
1111
0275
1111
2111411
8116
201111
88
201111
77
336
5
188
99
-11 41,9
Szopa
Andrzej
125115
11511
0268
1111
128116
11411
2111511
4113
2112911
10119
426
8
-2119
123
-4 36,1
Czajka
Kamil
0275
1111
0238
1111
0288
1111
124113
11511
201111
88
513
8
-579
109
-30 30,3
Panek
Mateusz
0234
1111
02810
1112
0277
1111
1210119
12911
0288
1111
601
10
-985
121
-36 24,5
4 LIGA
Cytryna
Paweł
Wolański
Maciej
Widuch
Karolina
Działak
Paulina
Biesiadecka
Ewelina
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Cytryna
Paweł
2111812
81110
2111211
9117
21111111
1357
201111
23
148
3
5110
86
24 33,2
Wolański
Maciej
1281110
11812
201111
59
201111
46
201111
32
237
2
595
60
35 27,4
Widuch
Karolina
129117
11211
0259
1111
2161111
1196
201111
45
325
5
091
81
10 21,6
Działak
Paulina
121357
111111
0246
1111
121196
61111
201111
13
414
6
-283
87
-4 15,8
Biesiadecka
Ewelina
0223
1111
0232
1111
0245
1111
0213
1111
500
8
-823
88
-65 10