Wyniki

Squash:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Bzdęga
Piotr
Gibur
Piotr
Gierłachowski
Jakub
Nowak
Łukasz
Przybylla
Paweł
Szopa
Andrzej
Twardy
Bartosz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Bzdęga
Piotr
201111
56
02611
1113
2191111
1179
201111
34
201111
51
201111
62
2510
3
7136
83
53
Gibur
Piotr
0256
1111
1211105
91211
0248
1111
125129
111011
0288
1111
0234
1111
702
12
-1098
152
-54
Gierłachowski
Jakub
201113
611
2191211
11105
127119
11811
201311
118
124127
111011
0264
1111
438
7
1140
146
-6
Nowak
Łukasz
121179
91111
201111
48
2111811
7119
201111
78
201111
74
201111
88
1511
3
8145
112
33
Przybylla
Paweł
0234
1111
21111011
5129
02118
1311
0278
1111
201112
710
0268
1111
524
9
-5110
133
-23
Szopa
Andrzej
0251
1111
201111
88
21111011
4127
0274
1111
02710
1112
0288
1111
624
9
-5104
128
-24
Twardy
Bartosz
0262
1111
201111
34
201111
64
0288
1111
201111
68
201111
88
348
4
4112
91
21
2 LIGA
Bernaś
Grzegorz
Cytryna
Paweł
Filipowski
Jan
Olszewski
Norbert
Orzechowski
Damian
Panek
Mateusz
Proczkowski
Tomasz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Bernaś
Grzegorz
201111
44
201111
47
2111711
4115
2131111
1139
2131111
1157
0289
1111
2510
5
5140
107
33
Cytryna
Paweł
0244
1111
0263
1111
0225
1111
0266
1111
02611
1113
0256
1111
700
12
-1264
134
-70
Filipowski
Jan
0247
1111
201111
63
201111
00
127127
111011
201111
39
0204
1111
437
6
1107
97
10
Olszewski
Norbert
124115
11711
201111
25
0200
1111
0249
1111
201111
94
0200
1111
525
8
-377
115
-38
Orzechowski
Damian
121139
31111
201111
66
21111011
7127
201111
49
201112
910
1211710
61112
3410
5
5150
124
26
Panek
Mateusz
121157
31111
201113
611
0239
1111
0294
1111
02910
1112
0295
1111
613
10
-7105
131
-26
Proczkowski
Tomasz
201111
89
201111
56
201111
04
201111
00
2161112
11710
201111
95
1612
1
11139
74
65
3 LIGA
Cywiński
Jacek
Korpalski
Filip
Mytnik
Michał
Pankiewicz
Krystian
Ślusarczyk
Magdalena
Tometczak
Paweł
Zimna
Izabela
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Cywiński
Jacek
201111
34
201111
34
0266
1111
201111
26
201113
511
201111
49
2510
2
8124
73
51
Korpalski
Filip
0234
1111
0296
1111
0211
1111
0265
1111
0212
1111
0275
1111
700
12
-1250
132
-82
Mytnik
Michał
0234
1111
201111
96
0234
1111
0265
1111
0245
1111
0245
1111
612
10
-865
125
-60
Pankiewicz
Krystian
201111
66
201111
11
201111
34
0293
1111
201111
49
201111
86
1510
2
8122
70
52
Ślusarczyk
Magdalena
0226
1111
201111
65
201111
65
201111
93
0255
1111
2111711
6119
448
5
3113
104
9
Tometczak
Paweł
02511
1113
201111
12
201111
45
0249
1111
201111
55
201511
135
348
4
4121
86
35
Zimna
Izabela
0249
1111
201111
75
201111
45
0286
1111
126119
11711
02135
1511
525
8
-3115
120
-5