Wyniki

Tenis Stołowy:
Kolejka:
1 LIGA
Kamiński
Andrzej
Stężała
Robert
Pytkowski
Paweł
Laskowski
Piotr
Zaleski
Robert
Bald
Andrzej
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kamiński
Andrzej
3291191111
1191199
311181111
81187
30111111
799
30121211
10108
319111111
11898
1515
4
11202
172
30 200
Stężała
Robert
231191199
91191111
30121211
10109
3287111111
1111899
30111111
888
318111212
1191010
2414
6
8208
192
16 194,4
Pytkowski
Paweł
1381187
1181111
0310109
121211
30111111
467
30111111
981
03998
111111
327
9
-2155
144
11 188,8
Laskowski
Piotr
03799
111111
231111899
87111111
03467
111111
30111111
999
3212512512
1011101110
428
11
-3169
193
-24 183,1
Zaleski
Robert
0310108
121211
03888
111111
03981
111111
03999
111111
3281111311
1183119
513
14
-11141
176
-35 177,5
Bald
Andrzej
1311898
9111111
131191010
8111212
30111111
998
231011101110
12512512
231183119
81111311
619
12
-3203
201
2 171,9
2 LIGA
Wardzała
Wojciech
Jurkiewicz
Rafał
Bęben
Bartosz
Muła
Mateusz
Rykowski
Rafał
Janusz
Grzegorz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Wardzała
Wojciech
32911101111
1191289
318111111
11879
239111188
11881111
318111111
11414
311171111
81199
1414
8
6221
190
31 180,3
Jurkiewicz
Rafał
231191289
911101111
30111112
6910
23118141010
811121212
30121111
1099
30111111
444
2313
6
7203
172
31 174,7
Bęben
Bartosz
1311879
8111111
036910
111112
30111111
888
311111811
88118
30111111
888
3310
7
3167
158
9 169,1
Muła
Mateusz
3211881111
9111188
32811121212
118141010
03888
111111
231111499
79111111
30111111
384
4311
10
1205
197
8 163,4
Rykowski
Rafał
1311414
8111111
031099
121111
1388118
1111811
3279111111
1111499
317111111
11879
528
12
-4172
195
-23 157,8
Janusz
Grzegorz
1381199
1171111
03444
111111
03888
111111
03384
111111
1311879
7111111
602
15
-13123
179
-56 152,2
3 LIGA
Kolomiets
Sergii
Froś
Adam
Karasiuk
Mirosław
Tworek
Mirosław
Czub
Zdzisław
Adamik
Paweł
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kolomiets
Sergii
3110121111
121086
30111111
895
2311711159
911131311
30111111
864
32128111111
1411368
1414
6
8216
175
41 160,6
Froś
Adam
13121086
10121111
319111111
11999
3297111111
1111897
318111111
11789
30111111
878
2413
7
6201
186
15 155
Karasiuk
Mirosław
03895
111111
1311999
9111111
316111111
11879
30111111
898
30111118
8916
3310
7
3172
168
4 149,4
Tworek
Mirosław
32911131311
11711159
231111897
97111111
1311879
6111111
319111111
11895
30111111
976
4312
9
3213
196
17 143,8
Czub
Zdzisław
03864
111111
1311789
8111111
03898
111111
1311895
9111111
321211121112
1013101310
515
14
-9169
205
-36 138,1
Adamik
Paweł
231411368
128111111
03878
111111
038916
111118
03976
111111
231013101310
1211121112
604
15
-11176
217
-41 132,5
4 LIGA
Dyderski
Piotr
Todosiichuk
Oleksandr
Tuła
Piotr
Yevgen
Nosan
Maszkiewicz
Maciej
Martowicz
Ryszard
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Dyderski
Piotr
30111111
673
311119713
6171111
30111111
494
30111111
886
30111111
666
1515
1
14182
118
64 140,9
Todosiichuk
Oleksandr
03673
111111
30111112
6610
30111111
488
30111111
497
30111111
859
2412
3
9149
117
32 135,3
Tuła
Piotr
136171111
1119713
036610
111112
311191611
911144
30111111
888
3261111811
1199118
3310
9
1194
194
0 129,7
Yevgen
Nosan
03494
111111
03488
111111
13911144
1191611
3213139913
1111111111
319111111
11999
427
12
-5174
206
-32 124,1
Maszkiewicz
Maciej
03886
111111
03497
111111
03888
111111
231111111111
13139913
318111311
119114
515
13
-8164
191
-27 118,4
Martowicz
Ryszard
03666
111111
03859
111111
231199118
61111811
1311999
9111111
13119114
8111311
604
15
-11161
198
-37 112,8
5 LIGA
Szulc
Tomasz
Podwórny
Jan
Pokusiński
Wojciech
Pomohaczi
Franciszek
Lachowski
Henryk
Sugajski
Waldemar
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Szulc
Tomasz
30111111
688
32911101112
11812910
30111211
8107
3111111211
86146
30111111
883
1515
3
12198
150
48 121,3
Podwórny
Jan
03688
111111
32911111111
1113965
3111101111
51264
30111111
761
30111211
5102
2412
6
6185
135
50 115,6
Pokusiński
Wojciech
2311812910
911101112
231113965
911111111
30111111
538
3287111113
11119811
3114121112
1214510
3313
9
4226
213
13 110
Pomohaczi
Franciszek
038107
111211
1351264
11101111
03538
111111
3288111111
1111389
3211981111
8111189
427
13
-6167
199
-32 104,4
Lachowski
Henryk
1386146
11111211
03761
111111
2311119811
87111113
231111389
88111111
30121111
1078
518
12
-4174
202
-28 98,8
Sugajski
Waldemar
03883
111111
035102
111211
131214510
14121112
238111189
11981111
031078
121111
603
15
-12149
200
-51 93,1
6 LIGA
Dobrzański
Tomasz
Kucharski
Marcin
Kisiel
Robert
Stelmaszuk
Maciej
Kostecki
Sławomir
Jabłoński
Tomasz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Dobrzański
Tomasz
30111112
9810
32511111011
1174126
311111811
84116
32111111911
9139119
201111
00
1514
5
9198
147
51 101,6
Kucharski
Marcin
039810
111112
30111111
477
30111111
875
30131111
1154
201111
00
2411
3
8150
92
58 95,9
Kisiel
Robert
231174126
511111011
03477
111111
30111111
964
311111611
64115
201111
00
3310
7
3152
126
26 90,3
Stelmaszuk
Maciej
1384116
1111811
03875
111111
03964
111111
30111111
578
201111
00
426
9
-3123
127
-4 84,7
Kostecki
Sławomir
239139119
111111911
031154
131111
1364115
1111611
03578
111111
201111
00
515
12
-7139
160
-21 79,1
Jabłoński
Tomasz
0200
1111
0200
1111
0200
1111
0200
1111
0200
1111
600
10
-100
110
-110
7 LIGA
Tomczak
Jacek
Buczkowska
Wiktoria
Leszczyna
Anna
Bystrzycki
Tomasz
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
Cieślak
Marek
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Tomczak
Jacek
30121111
1088
3110111111
12999
3113101314
11121112
311591112
1311710
30111111
877
1515
3
12207
174
33 87,5
Buczkowska
Wiktoria
031088
121111
311191211
711108
311181111
81188
3287111111
1111787
3298111111
1111898
2412
9
3208
196
12 81,9
Leszczyna
Anna
1312999
10111111
13711108
1191211
3211118811
8811118
311271111
101197
317111111
11899
3311
10
1205
206
-1 76,3
Bystrzycki
Tomasz
1311121112
13101314
1381188
1181111
238811118
11118811
30111111
775
30111111
555
4210
9
1193
174
19 70,6
Łopusiewicz
Janusz
131311710
1591112
231111787
87111111
13101197
1271111
03775
111111
3211115611
9811117
517
14
-7185
215
-30 65
Cieślak
Marek
03877
111111
231111898
98111111
1311899
7111111
03555
111111
239811117
11115611
605
15
-10167
200
-33 59,4
8 LIGA
Kuznetsov
Alex
Pietraszko
Jakub
Łuczakowski
Waldemar
Bąk
Teresa
Marczuk
Bogdan
Prokopczyk
Wojciech
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Kuznetsov
Alex
30111111
755
30111111
924
30111112
5410
30111111
545
30111211
3108
1515
0
15167
86
81 67,8
Pietraszko
Jakub
03755
111111
30111111
965
30111111
528
30111111
582
30111111
146
2412
3
9149
94
55 62,2
Łuczakowski
Waldemar
03924
111111
03965
111111
30111111
887
30111111
658
311191111
91177
339
7
2143
142
1 56,6
Bąk
Teresa
035410
111112
03528
111111
03887
111111
32111011912
91291110
3291171111
1161185
426
13
-7159
192
-33 50,9
Marczuk
Bogdan
03545
111111
03582
111111
03658
111111
2391291110
111011912
30111111
778
515
12
-7132
174
-42 45,3
Prokopczyk
Wojciech
033108
111211
03146
111111
1391177
1191111
231161185
91171111
03778
111111
603
15
-12129
191
-62 39,7
9 LIGA
Rajeev
Kumar
Lebiecki
Cezary
Ciura
Bartosz
Hudyma
Marcin
Łuczycki
Paweł
Adamski
Mariusz
 miejsce wygrane
mecze
 sety punkty
z/sroznicaz/sroznica
Rajeev
Kumar
319111111
11887
318121111
111066
3211811911
5119118
30111111
697
30111211
3101
1515
4
11201
147
54 48,1
Lebiecki
Cezary
1311887
9111111
318111111
11878
3211911711
8118118
30111111
876
311181111
81188
2413
7
6198
178
20 42,5
Ciura
Bartosz
13111066
8121111
1311878
8111111
30111111
588
30121111
1089
319111111
11999
3311
7
4176
169
7 36,9
Hudyma
Marcin
235119118
11811911
238118118
11911711
03588
111111
3251151111
1151166
318111111
11885
4210
12
-2195
203
-8 31,3
Łuczycki
Paweł
03697
111111
03876
111111
031089
121111
231151166
51151111
30111111
984
515
12
-7142
164
-22 25,6
Adamski
Mariusz
033101
111211
1381188
1181111
1311999
9111111
1311885
8111111
03984
111111
603
15
-12140
191
-51 20